Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Vårcupen Svår
Gävle GIK
,
Innebandy
Gävle
Gävle
Innebandy
15 apr 2018
P03
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U14
Calle Järnkrok cup
Elias Lindholm Cup 2020
Elias Lindholm Cup 2020
Vårcupen Elit 2019
Sportlovscupen 2019
Sportlovscupen 2019
Vårcupen Svår
Vårcupen Elit
Godiscupen U10 2017
Sportlovscupen 2012
AnkarCupen
Sportlovscupen 2011
Sportlovscupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
søndag 15 april (2018)
More filters
Klasse
P03
Gruppe
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Gavlehov-Alfahallen
Gavlehov-Novahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15.04.2018
1
Gruppspel
P03
Grupp 1
09:00
Alfahallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Gävle GIK
Insjöns IBK
Gävle GIK vs Insjöns IBK
0
-
2
3
Gruppspel
P03
Grupp 1
09:45
Alfahallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Björklinge BK
Bromma KFUM
Björklinge BK vs Bromma KFUM
4
-
2
6
Gruppspel
P03
Grupp 2
10:30
Alfahallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Rotebro IS IBK
Söderhamn IBF/Gluggen
Rotebro IS IBK vs Söderhamn IBF/Gluggen
9
-
2
8
Gruppspel
P03
Grupp 2
11:15
Alfahallen
Omgång
4
tmp
IBK Runsten
Samuelsdals IF
IBK Runsten vs Samuelsdals IF
2
-
6
10
Gruppspel
P03
Grupp 2
13:30
Alfahallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Rotebro IS IBK
IBK Runsten
Rotebro IS IBK vs IBK Runsten
2
-
1
11
Gruppspel
P03
Grupp 1
14:15
Alfahallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Insjöns IBK
Bromma KFUM
Insjöns IBK vs Bromma KFUM
1
-
1
13
B-semi
P03
15:00
Alfahallen
Omgång
7
tmp
Bromma KFUM
Söderhamn IBF/Gluggen
Bromma KFUM vs Söderhamn IBF/Gluggen
16
-
1
15
A-semi
P03
15:45
Alfahallen
Omgång
8
tmp
Insjöns IBK
Rotebro IS IBK
Insjöns IBK vs Rotebro IS IBK
2
-
4
18
A 3:e pris
P03
16:30
Alfahallen
Omgång
10
tmp
Insjöns IBK
Björklinge BK
Insjöns IBK vs Björklinge BK
0
-
1
19
B-final
P03
17:15
Alfahallen
Omgång
9
tmp
Bromma KFUM
Gävle GIK
Bromma KFUM vs Gävle GIK
7
-
1
20
A-final
P03
18:00
Alfahallen
Omgång
11
tmp
Rotebro IS IBK
Samuelsdals IF
Rotebro IS IBK vs Samuelsdals IF
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad