24.3.2018
|
1
|
U10
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Alvesta SK
|
Växjö Lakers Blå
|
Alvesta SK
vs
Växjö Lakers Blå
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Växjö Lakers Vit
|
Rydaholms SK
vs
Växjö Lakers Vit
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp A
|
08:45
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
|
Lenhovda IF
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
vs
Lenhovda IF
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp B
|
08:45
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
|
Diö GOIF
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
vs
Diö GOIF
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp A
|
09:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Nybro Vikings IF
|
Alvesta SK
|
Nybro Vikings IF
vs
Alvesta SK
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
|
Rydaholms SK
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
vs
Rydaholms SK
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
U10
Grupp A
|
11:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Växjö Lakers Blå
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
Växjö Lakers Blå
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Diö GOIF
|
Växjö Lakers Vit
|
Diö GOIF
vs
Växjö Lakers Vit
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp A
|
11:45
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
|
Nybro Vikings IF
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
vs
Nybro Vikings IF
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:45
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
vs
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
0
-
0
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp A
|
12:30
|
Kolo
11
tmp
|
Alvesta SK
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Alvesta SK
vs
Lenhovda IF
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp B
|
12:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Diö GOIF
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Diö GOIF
vs
Rydaholms SK
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
U10
Grupp A
|
14:15
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers Blå
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
|
Växjö Lakers Blå
vs
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
0
-
0
|
|
14
|
U10
Grupp B
|
14:15
|
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
|
Växjö Lakers Vit
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
vs
Växjö Lakers Vit
0
-
0
|
|
15
|
U10
Grupp A
|
15:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Nybro Vikings IF
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
Nybro Vikings IF
0
-
0
|
|
16
|
U10
Grupp B
|
15:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
|
Diö GOIF
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
vs
Diö GOIF
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
U10
Grupp A
|
15:45
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Alvesta SK
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
|
Alvesta SK
vs
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
0
-
0
|
|
18
|
U10
Grupp B
|
15:45
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
|
Rydaholms SK
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
vs
Rydaholms SK
0
-
0
|
|
19
|
U10
Grupp A
|
16:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Nybro Vikings IF
|
Växjö Lakers Blå
|
Nybro Vikings IF
vs
Växjö Lakers Blå
0
-
0
|
|
20
|
U10
Grupp B
|
16:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers Vit
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
|
Växjö Lakers Vit
vs
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
U10
|
17:30
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Nybro Vikings IF
|
Växjö Lakers Vit
|
Nybro Vikings IF
vs
Växjö Lakers Vit
0
-
0
|
|
22
|
U10
|
17:30
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Rydaholms SK
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
|
Rydaholms SK
vs
IF Troja/Ljungby Röd
0
-
0
|
|
23
|
U10
|
18:15
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Diö GOIF
|
Växjö Lakers Blå
|
Diö GOIF
vs
Växjö Lakers Blå
0
-
0
|
|
24
|
U10
|
18:15
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Alvesta SK
|
Växjö Lakers Orange
|
Alvesta SK
vs
Växjö Lakers Orange
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
U10
|
19:00
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
IF Troja/Ljungby Vit
0
-
0
|
|