Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U10
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
,
Lední hokej
Testebovallen - Gävle
Testebovallen - Gävle
Lední hokej
29 dec 2017
U 10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Team Sportia Cup 2024
Team Sportia Cup 2024 (2013)
Team Sportia Cup 2023
Team Sportia CUP
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
Team Sportia Cup 2022 U12
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U11
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2021 U12 (INSTÄLLD)
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U11
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2019 U11
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U12
Team Gävle Mellandags cup
Testebo Classic 2019
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U10 (Träningsmatchturnering)
Fastighetsbyråns mellandagscup
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U12
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Testebo Hockey Challenge 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2013
Team Sportia XL-Cup U10
Team Sportia XL-Cup U11
Team Sportia XL-Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 29 prosince (2017)
More filters
Kategorie
U10
Skupina
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Testebo Arena
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
29.12.2017
1
U10
Grupp 1
08:00
Kārta
1
tmp
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey
IK Huge
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey vs IK Huge
6
-
0
2
U10
Grupp 2
09:00
Kārta
1
tmp
Valbo HC
IK Sätra/Hagaström
Valbo HC vs IK Sätra/Hagaström
3
-
5
3
U10
Grupp 1
10:10
Kārta
2
tmp
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey
Borlänge HF
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey vs Borlänge HF
6
-
1
4
U10
Grupp 2
11:10
Kārta
2
tmp
Sundsvall Hockey
Valbo HC
Sundsvall Hockey vs Valbo HC
5
-
3
5
U10
Grupp 1
12:20
Kārta
3
tmp
Borlänge HF
IK Huge
Borlänge HF vs IK Huge
5
-
3
6
U10
Grupp 2
13:20
Kārta
3
tmp
IK Sätra/Hagaström
Sundsvall Hockey
IK Sätra/Hagaström vs Sundsvall Hockey
0
-
3
7
Semifinal
U10
14:40
Kārta
4
tmp
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey
IK Sätra/Hagaström
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey vs IK Sätra/Hagaström
2
-
1
8
Semifinal
U10
15:40
Kārta
4
tmp
Sundsvall Hockey
Borlänge HF
Sundsvall Hockey vs Borlänge HF
4
-
3
9
5:e plats
U10
16:40
Kārta
4
tmp
Valbo HC
IK Huge
Valbo HC vs IK Huge
3
-
5
10
Bronsmatch
U10
17:50
Kārta
4
tmp
IK Sätra/Hagaström
Borlänge HF
IK Sätra/Hagaström vs Borlänge HF
6
-
5
11
Final
U10
18:50
Kārta
4
tmp
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey
Sundsvall Hockey
Hille Åbyggeby Hockey vs Sundsvall Hockey
3
-
5
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad