Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
22 - 23 apr 2017
Pojat 2001-2006
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 22 April (2017)
Sunday 23 April (2017)
More filters
Class
C02
D03
D04
E05
E06
Group
C02 A-lohko
C02 B-lohko
D03 Lohko A
D03 Lohko B
D04 Lohko A
D04 Lohko B
E05 Alkusarja
Lohko A
Lohko B
Lohko C
Lohko D
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Kastellin monitoimitalo
Nallisport, Kenttä 1
Nallisport, Kenttä 2
Urheilutalo
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/23/2017
15
C02
C02 A-lohko
10:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
NK SBT 02
HaHe 02
NK SBT 02 vs HaHe 02
0
-
12
16
C02
C02 B-lohko
10:30
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
KeKi C
KeLy 02
KeKi C vs KeLy 02
5
-
4
17
C02
C02 A-lohko
11:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Ollin Oppipojat
OLS 02 kilpa
Ollin Oppipojat vs OLS 02 kilpa
5
-
0
18
C02
C02 A-lohko
11:30
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
MuhU 03
NK SBT 02
MuhU 03 vs NK SBT 02
2
-
1
19
C02
C02 B-lohko
12:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
KeLy 02
OLS 03 edustus
KeLy 02 vs OLS 03 edustus
0
-
6
20
C02
C02 B-lohko
12:30
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Merikoski SBT 02
Winx Club
Merikoski SBT 02 vs Winx Club
0
-
4
21
SIJOITUS 9 - 10
C02
13:30
Nallisport 1
Omgång
1
tmp
NK SBT 02
KeLy 02
NK SBT 02 vs KeLy 02
2
-
5
22
VÄLIERÄ 1 (VE1)
C02
14:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Ollin Oppipojat
Merikoski SBT 02
Ollin Oppipojat vs Merikoski SBT 02
4
-
2
23
VÄLIERÄ 2 (VE2)
C02
14:30
Nallisport 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Winx Club
HaHe 02
Winx Club vs HaHe 02
1
-
2
24
SIJOITUS 7 - 8
C02
15:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
1
tmp
MuhU 03
KeKi C
MuhU 03 vs KeKi C
7
-
2
25
SIJOITUS 5 - 6
C02
15:30
Nallisport 1
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS 02 kilpa
OLS 03 edustus
OLS 02 kilpa vs OLS 03 edustus
1
-
3
26
PRONSSIOTTELU
C02
16:15
Nallisport 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Merikoski SBT 02
Winx Club
Merikoski SBT 02 vs Winx Club
2
-
3
27
FINAALI
C02
17:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Ollin Oppipojat
HaHe 02
Ollin Oppipojat vs HaHe 02
8
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad