Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
7 - 9 apr 2017
U-16 & U-18
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 7 April (2017)
Saturday 8 April (2017)
Sunday 9 April (2017)
More filters
Class
U-16
U-18
Group
16A
16B
16C
16D
16E
16F
18A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox Arena
Marupes Ledus Halle
Ozo Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/9/2017
84
U-16
16E
07:45
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
Pardaugava01
Dinamo Minsk01
Pardaugava01 vs Dinamo Minsk01
0
-
1
87
U-16
16E
09:00
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
HYRI
H.S. Perkons
HYRI vs H.S. Perkons
6
-
1
90
U-16
16D
10:15
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
Lund Giants/Patern I.K.
Sollentuna H.C.
Lund Giants/Patern I.K. vs Sollentuna H.C.
0
-
3
92
U-16
16F
11:30
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
H.K. Venta2002
Haukupitaan Ahmat
H.K. Venta2002 vs Haukupitaan Ahmat
1
-
1
94
final 9th/10th
U-16
12:45
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
Ochsner Academy01
HYRI
Ochsner Academy01 vs HYRI
5
-
1
97
U-16
16F
14:00
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
Haukupitaan Ahmat
S.S. Jurmala
Haukupitaan Ahmat vs S.S. Jurmala
3
-
4
100
final 7th/8th
U-16
15:15
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
Dinamo Minsk01
Jelgavas LSS
Dinamo Minsk01 vs Jelgavas LSS
1
-
0
102
final 5th/6th
U-16
16:30
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
TPS
Lund Giants/Patern I.K.
TPS vs Lund Giants/Patern I.K.
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad