2016-12-11
|
75
|
Herrar
HÅ1
|
00:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Frösunda SK
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Frösunda SK
vs
Bollstanäs SK
0
-
3
|
|
76
|
Herrar
HÅ2
|
00:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Parsian IF
|
Procyon BK
|
Parsian IF
vs
Procyon BK
0
-
2
|
|
77
|
Herrar
HÅ1
|
00:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Knivsta IK
|
Uppsala Kurd 1
|
Knivsta IK
vs
Uppsala Kurd 1
1
-
4
|
|
78
|
Herrar
HÅ2
|
01:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
UNIK 1
|
IFK Viksjö
|
UNIK 1
vs
IFK Viksjö
4
-
1
|
|
79
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
01:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF VP
|
Sunnersta AIF
|
IF VP
vs
Sunnersta AIF
2
-
1
|
|
80
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
01:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Uppsala Kurd 2
|
IFK Uppsala
vs
Uppsala Kurd 2
2
-
0
|
|
81
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
02:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Wattholma IF
|
Palestinska FF
|
Wattholma IF
vs
Palestinska FF
2
-
2
|
|
82
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
02:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rimbo IF
|
Flogsta FC
|
Rimbo IF
vs
Flogsta FC
1
-
0
|
|
83
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
02:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF VP
|
Wattholma IF
|
IF VP
vs
Wattholma IF
1
-
2
|
|
84
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
03:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Rimbo IF
|
IFK Uppsala
vs
Rimbo IF
1
-
1
|
|
85
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
03:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunnersta AIF
|
Palestinska FF
|
Sunnersta AIF
vs
Palestinska FF
0
-
7
|
|
86
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
03:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uppsala Kurd 2
|
Flogsta FC
|
Uppsala Kurd 2
vs
Flogsta FC
4
-
0
|
|
87
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
04:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Palestinska FF
|
IF VP
|
Palestinska FF
vs
IF VP
2
-
1
|
|
88
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
04:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flogsta FC
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Flogsta FC
vs
IFK Uppsala
0
-
6
|
|
89
|
Herrar
HÅ3
|
04:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Wattholma IF
|
Sunnersta AIF
|
Wattholma IF
vs
Sunnersta AIF
4
-
2
|
|
90
|
Herrar
HÅ4
|
05:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rimbo IF
|
Uppsala Kurd 2
|
Rimbo IF
vs
Uppsala Kurd 2
3
-
2
|
|
91
|
Damer
DK1
|
05:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GUSK 1
|
Enköping SK
|
GUSK 1
vs
Enköping SK
1
-
0
|
|
92
|
Damer
DK2
|
05:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lindingö FK
|
Täby FK
|
Lindingö FK
vs
Täby FK
1
-
2
|
|
93
|
Damer
DK1
|
06:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius
|
Bälinge 2
|
IK Sirius
vs
Bälinge 2
0
-
0
|
|
94
|
Damer
DK2
|
06:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GUSK 2
|
Danmarks IF 1
|
GUSK 2
vs
Danmarks IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
95
|
Damer
DK1
|
06:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GUSK 1
|
IK Sirius
|
GUSK 1
vs
IK Sirius
0
-
2
|
|
96
|
Damer
DK2
|
07:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lindingö FK
|
GUSK 2
|
Lindingö FK
vs
GUSK 2
0
-
0
|
|
97
|
Damer
DK1
|
07:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enköping SK
|
Bälinge 2
|
Enköping SK
vs
Bälinge 2
0
-
2
|
|
98
|
Damer
DK2
|
07:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täby FK
|
Danmarks IF 1
|
Täby FK
vs
Danmarks IF 1
3
-
0
|
|
99
|
Damer
DK1
|
08:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bälinge 2
|
GUSK 1
|
Bälinge 2
vs
GUSK 1
0
-
0
|
|
100
|
Damer
DK2
|
08:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Danmarks IF 1
|
Lindingö FK
|
Danmarks IF 1
vs
Lindingö FK
0
-
1
|
|
101
|
Damer
DK1
|
08:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius
|
Enköping SK
|
IK Sirius
vs
Enköping SK
3
-
0
|
|
102
|
Damer
DK2
|
09:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GUSK 2
|
Täby FK
|
GUSK 2
vs
Täby FK
0
-
1
|
|
103
|
Herrar
HK1
|
09:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uppsala Kurd 1
|
Procyon BK
|
Uppsala Kurd 1
vs
Procyon BK
0
-
1
|
|
104
|
Herrar
HK2
|
09:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
UNIK 1
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
UNIK 1
vs
Bollstanäs SK
0
-
3
|
|
105
|
Herrar
HK1
|
10:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Palestinska FF
|
Rimbo IF
|
Palestinska FF
vs
Rimbo IF
4
-
2
|
|
106
|
Herrar
HK2
|
10:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Wattholma IF
|
IFK Uppsala
vs
Wattholma IF
1
-
0
|
|
107
|
Herrar
HK1
|
10:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uppsala Kurd 1
|
Palestinska FF
|
Uppsala Kurd 1
vs
Palestinska FF
1
-
4
|
|
108
|
Herrar
HK2
|
11:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
UNIK 1
|
IFK Uppsala
|
UNIK 1
vs
IFK Uppsala
1
-
2
|
|
109
|
Herrar
HK1
|
11:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Procyon BK
|
Rimbo IF
|
Procyon BK
vs
Rimbo IF
3
-
0
|
|
110
|
Herrar
HK2
|
11:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Wattholma IF
|
Bollstanäs SK
vs
Wattholma IF
2
-
0
|
|
111
|
Herrar
HK1
|
12:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rimbo IF
|
Uppsala Kurd 1
|
Rimbo IF
vs
Uppsala Kurd 1
1
-
5
|
|
112
|
Herrar
HK2
|
12:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Wattholma IF
|
UNIK 1
|
Wattholma IF
vs
UNIK 1
1
-
1
|
|
113
|
Herrar
HK1
|
12:50
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Palestinska FF
|
Procyon BK
|
Palestinska FF
vs
Procyon BK
3
-
0
|
|
114
|
Herrar
HK2
|
13:10
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
IFK Uppsala
vs
Bollstanäs SK
1
-
1
|
|
115
Semifinal Damer 1
|
Damer
|
13:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius
|
Lindingö FK
|
IK Sirius
vs
Lindingö FK
7
-
1
|
|
116
Semifinal Damer 2
|
Damer
|
14:00
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Täby FK
|
Bälinge 2
|
Täby FK
vs
Bälinge 2
3
-
0
|
|
117
Semifinal Herrar 1
|
Herrar
|
14:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Palestinska FF
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Palestinska FF
vs
IFK Uppsala
1
-
2
|
|
118
Semifinal Herrar 2
|
Herrar
|
15:00
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
Procyon BK
|
Bollstanäs SK
vs
Procyon BK
2
-
1
|
|
119
Final Damer
|
Damer
|
15:30
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sirius
|
Täby FK
|
IK Sirius
vs
Täby FK
3
-
0
|
|
120
Final Herrar
|
Herrar
|
16:00
|
Diöshallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Uppsala
|
Bollstanäs SK
|
IFK Uppsala
vs
Bollstanäs SK
1
-
2
|
|