Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
SDE Hockeycup för Flickor B
SDE Hockeyförening
,
Lední hokej
Enebybergs Ishall
Enebybergs Ishall
Lední hokej
16 okt 2016
Flickor 05-08
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
SDE Winter Classic
SDE Winter Classic
PSS Winter Classics 2020
Vässlacupen
Winter Classic
SDE Hockeycup Flickor AZ
SDE team 06 Vårcup
SDE Hockeycup för Flickor B
Deli Italia Cup
SDE Hockey Team 04 Invitational cup
SDE Team 04 Invitational Cup 2015
HavsVidden Cup 2015
SDE U15 Specialcup 2014 (AAA)
SDE Hockey Cup 2014
SDE U14 Specialcup (AAA)
Stockholm Spring Cup U14 (medelsvår)
Stockholm Spring Cup U12 2013
Stockholm Spring Cup U11 2013
SelStor Cup 2013
Selstor Cup
Stockholm Spring Cup U11
Stockholm Spring Cup U13/U12
Stockholm Spring Cup 2012 U13 svår
SDE Höstcup 2011
SDE Höstcup 2011
Monrad´s Cup 2011
Tiger Balsam Cup
SDEANLEY CUP 2010
SDE Trophy 2009
SDE Trophy 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
neděle 16 října (2016)
More filters
Kategorie
Flickor B
Skupina
Alla
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Enebybergs Ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
16.10.2016
1
Flickor B
Alla
08:30
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
1
tmp
SDE
IFK Österåker
SDE vs IFK Österåker
2
-
6
2
Flickor B
Alla
09:30
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
SK Iron
Järna SK
SK Iron vs Järna SK
12
-
0
3
Flickor B
Alla
09:30
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
Hässelby-Kälvesta HC
Göta Traneberg
Hässelby-Kälvesta HC vs Göta Traneberg
12
-
5
4
Flickor B
Alla
10:30
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
3
tmp
IFK Österåker
Hässelby-Kälvesta HC
IFK Österåker vs Hässelby-Kälvesta HC
7
-
8
5
Flickor B
Alla
10:30
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
3
tmp
SDE
SK Iron
SDE vs SK Iron
0
-
7
6
Flickor B
Alla
11:50
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
Hässelby-Kälvesta HC
Järna SK
Hässelby-Kälvesta HC vs Järna SK
17
-
1
7
Flickor B
Alla
11:50
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
SDE
Göta Traneberg
SDE vs Göta Traneberg
6
-
6
8
Flickor B
Alla
12:50
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
5
tmp
SK Iron
IFK Österåker
SK Iron vs IFK Österåker
7
-
2
9
Flickor B
Alla
12:50
Enebybergs Ishall
Omgång
5
tmp
Järna SK
Göta Traneberg
Järna SK vs Göta Traneberg
0
-
10
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad