Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Linköping HC
,
Icehockey
Linköping
Linköping
Icehockey
28 - 30 okt 2016
U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 28 October (2016)
Saturday 29 October (2016)
Sunday 30 October (2016)
More filters
Class
FFC 2016
Group
Penguins
Sharks
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Saab Arena
Stångebrohallen
Träningshallen
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
10/30/2016
38
B-semi 2
FFC 2016
08:00
SH (B)
Этап
0
tmp
Södertälje SK
Malmö Redhawks
Södertälje SK vs Malmö Redhawks
4
-
8
40
A-semi 2
FFC 2016
09:30
SH (B)
Этап
0
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Linköpings HC
Djurgårdens IF vs Linköpings HC
2
-
1
42
Plats 9-10
FFC 2016
11:00
SH (B)
Этап
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Nacka
Rögle BK vs Nacka
2
-
5
44
Plats 5-6
FFC 2016
12:30
SH (B)
Этап
0
tmp
SDE
Malmö Redhawks
SDE vs Malmö Redhawks
10
-
1
45
Match om 3:e pris
FFC 2016
14:00
SH (B)
Этап
0
tmp
AIK
Linköpings HC
AIK vs Linköpings HC
4
-
5
OT
46
Final
FFC 2016
15:30
SH (B)
Этап
0
tmp
Red Bull Salzburg
Djurgårdens IF
Red Bull Salzburg vs Djurgårdens IF
5
-
4
SO
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad