Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
BJRHT 2016 U12 (-04)
Blues Juniors
,
Ishockey
Espoo, Finland
Espoo, Finland
Ishockey
15 - 17 apr 2016
U12 (2004)
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019
Blues Juniors Tournament 2019
Espoo Hockey Trophy 2019
Blues Juniors D1 kutsuturnaus
Esa Tikkanen Five Rings Tournament
Blues G1 loppiaisturnaus
BJR SuperPark Cup 2017
Blues Pajulahti 2016
BJRHT 2016 U12 (-04)
Esa Tikkanen Cup 2016
Tulevaisuuden Tähdet
test
Bauer Euro Invite, HELSINKI
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
InterSport Suomenoja
Kamper
Kampdag
пятница 15 апреля (2016)
суббота 16 апреля (2016)
воскресенье 17 апреля (2016)
More filters
Klasse
BJRHT AAA+ -division
BJRHT AAA-division
BJRHT AA-division
BJRHT A-division
Gruppe
A, A -div.
A, AA -div
A, AAA -div.
A, AAA+ -div.
B, A -div.
B, AA -div.
B, AAA -div.
B, AAA+ -div.
C, AAA -div.
C, AAA+ -div.
D, AAA -div.
D, AAA+ -div.
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
ESPOONLAHTI Forum
ESPOONLAHTI HH
LEPPÄVAARA Warrior Arena / Covert
LEPPÄVAARA Warrior Arena / Dynasty
MATINKYLÄ 2
MATINKYLÄ 3
TAPIOLA 2 Ice hall
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
17.04.2016
34
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
08:20
MK3
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
Blues EPS RED
AIK
Blues EPS RED vs AIK
8
-
3
36
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
09:20
MK3
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
Tappara
Ketterä
Tappara vs Ketterä
5
-
6
38
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
10:25
MK3
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
NSHA
Sweden Hockey Development
NSHA vs Sweden Hockey Development
4
-
1
40
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
11:25
MK3
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
Blues Matinkylä Blue1
Team West Coast
Blues Matinkylä Blue1 vs Team West Coast
4
-
1
42
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
12:30
MK3
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Täby HC
Ketterä
Täby HC vs Ketterä
2
-
3
44
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
13:30
MK3
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Ilves
Team West Coast
Ilves vs Team West Coast
1
-
3
46
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
14:40
MK3
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Blues Matinkylä Blue2
Tappara
Blues Matinkylä Blue2 vs Tappara
3
-
4
48
AAA+
BJRHT AAA+ -division
15:45
MK3
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Jokerit
NSHA
Jokerit vs NSHA
2
-
5
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Utskrift
InterSport Suomenoja
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad