Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Paradiscupen 2016
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2 - 6 jan 2016
Pojkar & Flickor 2000-2007
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
lørdag 2 januar (2016)
søndag 3 januar (2016)
mandag 4 januar (2016)
tirsdag 5 januar (2016)
onsdag 6 januar (2016)
More filters
Klasse
F00/01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06/07
P00
P01
P02
P03
P04
P05
P06/07
Gruppe
F00/01-A
F00/01-B
F02-A
F02-B
F03-A
F03-B
F03-C
F04-A
F05-A
F06/07-A
P00-A
P01-A
P01-B
P02-A
P02-B
P02-C
P02-D
P03-A
P03-B
P03-C
P04-A
P05-A
P06/07-A
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Höglandshallen
Köpmanholmen
Nolahallen
Parkskolan
Skyttis Arena
Sporthallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06-01-2016
1918
F06/07
F06/07-A
08:00
Nola
tmp
IBF Dalen
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBF Dalen vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
3
-
0
1920
F06/07
F06/07-A
08:45
Nola
tmp
Hissjö IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
Hissjö IB vs Örnsköldsvik IB
2
-
1
1922
F06/07
F06/07-A
09:30
Nola
tmp
Hissjö IB 07
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
Hissjö IB 07 vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 07
2
-
3
2211
P06/07
P06/07-A
10:15
Nola
tmp
Ankarsvik BK lag 1
Sandåkerns SK
Ankarsvik BK lag 1 vs Sandåkerns SK
1
-
0
2214
P06/07
P06/07-A
11:00
Nola
tmp
Ankarsvik BK lag 2
Moälvens IBK 07
Ankarsvik BK lag 2 vs Moälvens IBK 07
5
-
1
2215
P06/07
P06/07-A
11:45
Nola
tmp
Sandåkerns SK
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Sandåkerns SK vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
1
-
3
1722
F04
F04-A
12:30
Nola
tmp
Hissjö SK
Vattjoms IK
Hissjö SK vs Vattjoms IK
0
-
2
1724
F04
F04-A
13:15
Nola
tmp
GUIF Carlshöjd
Umeå City IBF
GUIF Carlshöjd vs Umeå City IBF
2
-
3
1726
F04
F04-A
14:00
Nola
tmp
Röbäcks IF
Hissjö SK
Röbäcks IF vs Hissjö SK
0
-
0
2022
P04
P04-A
14:45
Nola
tmp
GUIF
Nätra IBK
GUIF vs Nätra IBK
2
-
2
1924
F06/07
F06/07-A
15:30
Nola
tmp
Moälvens IBK
IBF Dalen
Moälvens IBK vs IBF Dalen
1
-
4
1813
F05
F05-A
16:15
Nola
tmp
GUIF Tomtebo
Nätra IBK
GUIF Tomtebo vs Nätra IBK
2
-
1
2025
P04
P04-A
17:00
Nola
tmp
Nätra IBK
Team Thorengruppen
Nätra IBK vs Team Thorengruppen
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad