Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Paradiscupen 2016
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2 - 6 jan 2016
Pojkar & Flickor 2000-2007
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 2 January (2016)
Sunday 3 January (2016)
Monday 4 January (2016)
Tuesday 5 January (2016)
Wednesday 6 January (2016)
More filters
Class
F00/01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06/07
P00
P01
P02
P03
P04
P05
P06/07
Group
F00/01-A
F00/01-B
F02-A
F02-B
F03-A
F03-B
F03-C
F04-A
F05-A
F06/07-A
P00-A
P01-A
P01-B
P02-A
P02-B
P02-C
P02-D
P03-A
P03-B
P03-C
P04-A
P05-A
P06/07-A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Höglandshallen
Köpmanholmen
Nolahallen
Parkskolan
Skyttis Arena
Sporthallen
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
1/6/2016
1716
F04
F04-A
08:00
Skyttis
tmp
Klockarbergets BK
GUIF Carlshöjd
Klockarbergets BK vs GUIF Carlshöjd
0
-
0
1717
F04
F04-A
08:45
Skyttis
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
GUIF Tomtebo
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs GUIF Tomtebo
0
-
0
1921
F06/07
F06/07-A
09:30
Skyttis
tmp
Timrå IBC
Moälvens IBK
Timrå IBC vs Moälvens IBK
0
-
0
1718
F04
F04-A
10:15
Skyttis
tmp
Skellefteå IBS
Sandåkerns SK
Skellefteå IBS vs Sandåkerns SK
0
-
0
1810
F05
F05-A
11:00
Skyttis
tmp
Skellefteå IBK
GUIF Tomtebo
Skellefteå IBK vs GUIF Tomtebo
0
-
0
1719
F04
F04-A
11:45
Skyttis
tmp
Holmsund City IBC
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Holmsund City IBC vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
0
-
0
1720
F04
F04-A
12:30
Skyttis
tmp
Täfteå IK
Skellefteå IBS
Täfteå IK vs Skellefteå IBS
0
-
0
1723
F04
F04-A
13:15
Skyttis
tmp
Sandåkerns SK
Örnsköldsvik IB
Sandåkerns SK vs Örnsköldsvik IB
0
-
0
1725
F04
F04-A
14:00
Skyttis
tmp
GUIF Tomtebo
Holmsund City IBC
GUIF Tomtebo vs Holmsund City IBC
0
-
0
2129
P05
P05-A
14:45
Skyttis
tmp
Umeå City IBF Blå
Klockarbergets BK Lag 2
Umeå City IBF Blå vs Klockarbergets BK Lag 2
0
-
0
2131
P05
P05-A
15:30
Skyttis
tmp
Sävar IBF
Ankarsvik BK lag 2
Sävar IBF vs Ankarsvik BK lag 2
0
-
0
2133
P05
P05-A
16:15
Skyttis
tmp
Hissjö SK
Moälvens IBK
Hissjö SK vs Moälvens IBK
0
-
0
1727
F04
F04-A
17:00
Skyttis
tmp
Täfteå IK
Vattjoms IK
Täfteå IK vs Vattjoms IK
0
-
0
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad