Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Parkcupen 2015
Vaksala SK
,
Soccer
Uppsala
Uppsala
Soccer
3 - 4 okt 2015
U 03 - 08
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2016
Parkcupen 2015
UNT Cupen
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2013
Parkcupen
Parkcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 3 October (2015)
Sunday 4 October (2015)
More filters
Class
F 03
F 04
F 05
F 06 Fem manna
F 06 Sjumanna
F 07
F 08
P 03
P 04
P 05
P 06 Fem manna
P 06 Sjumanna
P 07
P 08
Group
F 03 Grupp A
F 03 Grupp B
F 03 Grupp C
F 04 Grupp A
F 04 Grupp B
F 04 Grupp C
F 05 Grupp B
F 05 Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
F 07 Grupp A
F 07 Grupp B
F 07 Grupp C
F 08 Grupp A
F 08 Grupp B
P 03 Grupp A
P 03 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp A
P 04 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp C
P 04 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp A
P 05 Grupp B
P 05 Grupp C
P 05 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp D
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp F
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp G
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp H
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp I
P 07 Grupp A
P 07 Grupp B
P 07 Grupp C
P 07 Grupp D
P 07 Grupp E
P 07 Grupp F
P 08 Grupp A
P 08 Grupp B
P 08 Grupp C
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Årsta IP 1
Årsta IP 10
Årsta IP 11
Årsta IP 12
Årsta IP 13
Årsta IP 14
Årsta IP 15
Årsta IP 2
Årsta IP 3
Årsta IP 4
Årsta IP 5
Årsta IP 6
Årsta IP 7
Årsta IP 8
Årsta IP 9
Årstaparken 11
Årstaparken 12
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/4/2015
0
P 04
P 04 Grupp A
08:00
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Vaksala SK Svart
Sandvikens IF 2
Vaksala SK Svart vs Sandvikens IF 2
0
-
7
0
F 03
F 03 Grupp A
08:40
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Gamla Uppsala
Bälinge iF Gul
Gamla Uppsala vs Bälinge iF Gul
4
-
0
0
P 04
P 04 Grupp B
09:20
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
IK Sirius Blå
Hagby IK Röd
IK Sirius Blå vs Hagby IK Röd
5
-
2
0
P 05
P 05 Grupp C
10:00
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Alsike IF Svart
Bälinge iF Gul
Alsike IF Svart vs Bälinge iF Gul
1
-
2
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp A
10:40
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Vakala SK Svart
Täby FK
Vakala SK Svart vs Täby FK
2
-
2
0
P 05
P 05 Grupp D
11:20
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Österåker
Hagby IK Röd
IFK Österåker vs Hagby IK Röd
2
-
2
0
F 05
F 05 Grupp B
12:00
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Bälinge iF Gul
Vakala SK Svart
Bälinge iF Gul vs Vakala SK Svart
1
-
0
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp C
12:40
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Films SK/IFK D/Ö
Sandvikens IF Vit
Films SK/IFK D/Ö vs Sandvikens IF Vit
6
-
0
0
F 05
F 05 Grupp B
13:20
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Lagga/långhundra IF
Vakala SK Svart
Lagga/långhundra IF vs Vakala SK Svart
1
-
0
0
P 05
P 05 Grupp A
14:00
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Vaksala SK Vit
Skiljebo SK Gul 2
Vaksala SK Vit vs Skiljebo SK Gul 2
3
-
1
0
Semi 1
F 03
14:40
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Gamla Uppsala
Gideonsbergs IF
Gamla Uppsala vs Gideonsbergs IF
6
-
5
0
Kvartsfinal 3
P 05
15:30
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
IK Sirius
Uppsala IF
IK Sirius vs Uppsala IF
4
-
0
0
Semi 2
P 05
16:50
ÅIP7
Omgång
0
tmp
Skiljebo SK Gul 2
IK Sirius
Skiljebo SK Gul 2 vs IK Sirius
1
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad