Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Parkcupen 2015
Vaksala SK
,
Футбол
Uppsala
Uppsala
Футбол
3 - 4 okt 2015
U 03 - 08
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2016
Parkcupen 2015
UNT Cupen
Parkcupen
Parkcupen 2013
Parkcupen
Parkcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 3 октября (2015)
воскресенье 4 октября (2015)
More filters
Возрастная группа
F 03
F 04
F 05
F 06 Fem manna
F 06 Sjumanna
F 07
F 08
P 03
P 04
P 05
P 06 Fem manna
P 06 Sjumanna
P 07
P 08
Подгруппа
F 03 Grupp A
F 03 Grupp B
F 03 Grupp C
F 04 Grupp A
F 04 Grupp B
F 04 Grupp C
F 05 Grupp B
F 05 Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp A
F 06 Fem manna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
F 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
F 07 Grupp A
F 07 Grupp B
F 07 Grupp C
F 08 Grupp A
F 08 Grupp B
P 03 Grupp A
P 03 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp A
P 04 Grupp B
P 04 Grupp C
P 04 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp A
P 05 Grupp B
P 05 Grupp C
P 05 Grupp D
P 05 Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp A
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp B
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp C
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp D
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp E
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp F
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp G
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp H
P 06 Sjumanna Grupp I
P 07 Grupp A
P 07 Grupp B
P 07 Grupp C
P 07 Grupp D
P 07 Grupp E
P 07 Grupp F
P 08 Grupp A
P 08 Grupp B
P 08 Grupp C
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Årsta IP 1
Årsta IP 10
Årsta IP 11
Årsta IP 12
Årsta IP 13
Årsta IP 14
Årsta IP 15
Årsta IP 2
Årsta IP 3
Årsta IP 4
Årsta IP 5
Årsta IP 6
Årsta IP 7
Årsta IP 8
Årsta IP 9
Årstaparken 11
Årstaparken 12
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04.10.2015
0
P 04
P 04 Grupp D
08:00
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Sandvikens IF 1
Vaksala SK Gul 2
Sandvikens IF 1 vs Vaksala SK Gul 2
4
-
0
0
F 03
F 03 Grupp B
08:40
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Vakala SK Gul
Hagby IK
Vakala SK Gul vs Hagby IK
1
-
0
0
P 04
P 04 Grupp A
09:20
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Knivsta IK
Vaksala SK Svart
Knivsta IK vs Vaksala SK Svart
9
-
0
0
P 03
P 03 Grupp A
10:00
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Knivsta IK Vit
IK Sirius Blå
Knivsta IK Vit vs IK Sirius Blå
2
-
4
0
F 05
F 05 Grupp A
10:40
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Vakala SK Gul
Danmarks IF Röd
Vakala SK Gul vs Danmarks IF Röd
3
-
0
0
P 04
P 04 Grupp D
11:20
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Gamla Uppsala SK 2
Sandvikens IF 1
Gamla Uppsala SK 2 vs Sandvikens IF 1
3
-
7
0
F 04
F 04 Grupp B
12:00
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
UNIK
Sunnersta AIF Görn
UNIK vs Sunnersta AIF Görn
1
-
6
0
F 03
F 03 Grupp C
12:40
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Hille IF
IF Vindhemspojkarna
Hille IF vs IF Vindhemspojkarna
1
-
4
0
Kvartsfinal 3
P 04
13:20
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Funbo IF
Alsike IF Svart
Funbo IF vs Alsike IF Svart
2
-
1
0
Semi 1
P 03
14:10
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
IK Sirius Blå
Vaksala SK Röd
IK Sirius Blå vs Vaksala SK Röd
0
-
6
0
Semi 1
F 05
15:10
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
UNIK
Lagga/långhundra IF
UNIK vs Lagga/långhundra IF
3
-
0
0
Final
F 03
16:10
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Gamla Uppsala
Vakala SK Gul
Gamla Uppsala vs Vakala SK Gul
3
-
1
0
Final
F 04
17:20
ÅIP3
Omgång
0
tmp
Täby FK
Sunnersta AIF Görn
Täby FK vs Sunnersta AIF Görn
6
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad