Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Malungs IF
,
Fotbal
Malung
Malung
Fotbal
26 - 28 jun 2015
9-15 år
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 26 června (2015)
sobota 27 června (2015)
neděle 28 června (2015)
More filters
Kategorie
F 10
F 12-13
P 10
P 11
P 12-13
P 14
P 9
Skupina
F 12/13 2
F 12/13 1
Grupp F 10
Grupp P 9
P 10
P 11
P 12/13 1
P 12/13 2
P 12/13 3
P 12/13 4
P 14 1
P 14 2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
A-11 Normarks & Malungs Elnät
B-9 Färgbröderna & Fixarnas Buss Malung
C ICA Supermarket & Mafo Entrprend AB
D - 5 BIOS & PWC
D-9-7 BIOS & PWC
E-5 Karelius & Co
F-7 Malungs camping & bad
G-9 CCM Hockey
H-9 Malungs Bygg & Järn
I-11
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
28.06.2015
154
Plats 5-8
P 12-13
08:10
D
tmp
Degerfors IF Ungdom
Norrstrands IF
Degerfors IF Ungdom vs Norrstrands IF
2
-
1
156
Plats 9-12
P 12-13
09:00
D
tmp
Hertzöga BK Gul
Strömsbro IF
Hertzöga BK Gul vs Strömsbro IF
3
-
1
160
Semi 2
P 12-13
10:00
D
tmp
Skattkärrs IF
Karlskoga SK
Skattkärrs IF vs Karlskoga SK
2
-
3
239
P 11
P 11
10:40
D
tmp
Filipstads FF
Tillberga IK
Filipstads FF vs Tillberga IK
3
-
7
213
P 10
P 10
11:00
D
tmp
Dingtuna GIF
Malungs IF
Dingtuna GIF vs Malungs IF
2
-
0
164
Plats 7-8
P 12-13
12:50
D
tmp
Hertzöga BK
Norrstrands IF
Hertzöga BK vs Norrstrands IF
0
-
1
240
P 11
P 11
13:45
D
tmp
Hertzöga BK Grön
IFK Mora Vit
Hertzöga BK Grön vs IFK Mora Vit
2
-
0
241
P 11
P 11
14:40
D
tmp
Filipstads FF
IFK Mora Blå
Filipstads FF vs IFK Mora Blå
5
-
1
167
Plats 3-4
P 12-13
15:30
D
tmp
Malungs IF
Skattkärrs IF
Malungs IF vs Skattkärrs IF
1
-
2
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad