Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Sport & Adventure
,
Innebandy
Umeå
Umeå
Innebandy
2 - 4 okt 2015
Pojkar & Flickor 1999-2007
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
fredag 2 oktober (2015)
lørdag 3 oktober (2015)
søndag 4 oktober (2015)
More filters
Klasse
F01
F02
F03
F04/F05
F06
F99/00
P00
P01
P02
P03
P04
P05
P06
P07
P99
Gruppe
F01-A
F02-A
F02-B
F03-A
F03-B
F03-C
F04/05-A
F06-A
F99/00-A
F99/00-B
F99/00-C
P00-A
P00-B
P00-C
P01-A
P01-B
P01-C
P01-D
P02-A
P02-B
P02-C
P03-A
P03-B
P04-A
P05-A
P06-A
P07-A
P99-A
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Elofssonhallen
Ersängshallen
Musköten Idrotshall
Nolia Väst
Nolia Öst
Sjöfruhallen
Sporthushallen
UDOMiNATE Arena
Umeå Energi Arena Väst
Umeå Energi Arena Öst
Vildmannahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04.10.2015
1230
Semifinal 1
P01
08:00
UEA Öst
tmp
AC Sparta Prag
Granlo BK Vit
AC Sparta Prag vs Granlo BK Vit
4
-
2
1125
Semifinal 1
P00
08:45
UEA Öst
tmp
Wibax Patriots
IBK Luleå
Wibax Patriots vs IBK Luleå
4
-
2
1236
Match om 3:e pris
P01
09:40
UEA Öst
tmp
Granlo BK Vit
Öjebyns IBF Vit
Granlo BK Vit vs Öjebyns IBF Vit
3
-
4
1239
FINAL
P01
10:30
UEA Öst
tmp
IBF Dalen
AC Sparta Prag
IBF Dalen vs AC Sparta Prag
7
-
9
1823
Semifinal 1
F99/00
11:45
UEA Öst
tmp
Kågedalens AIF
Obbola IK
Kågedalens AIF vs Obbola IK
4
-
0
1919
Match om 3:e pris
F01
12:30
UEA Öst
tmp
IKSU
IBF Dalen
IKSU vs IBF Dalen
5
-
1
1920
FINAL
F01
13:15
UEA Öst
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Umeå City IBF
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Umeå City IBF
1
-
2
1829
Match om 3:e pris
F99/00
14:30
UEA Öst
tmp
Obbola IK
Holmsund City IBC
Obbola IK vs Holmsund City IBC
1
-
2
1831
FINAL
F99/00
15:15
UEA Öst
tmp
Kågedalens AIF
IBF Dalen
Kågedalens AIF vs IBF Dalen
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad