Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Umeå Floorball Festival
IBK Dalen
,
Floorball
Umeå
Umeå
Floorball
3 - 5 okt 2014
U7 - U16
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Umeå Scandic Cup 2015
Umeå Floorball Festival
Umeå Scandic Cup 2014
Umeå Floorball Festival 2013
Umeå Scandic Cup 2013
Umeå Floorball Festival 2012
Nolia Cup 2012
Nolia Cup 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 3 October (2014)
Saturday 4 October (2014)
Sunday 5 October (2014)
More filters
Class
F00/01
F02
F03/04
F05/06
F98/99
P00
P01
P02
P03/P04
P05
P06
P98/99
Group
F00/01-A
F00/01-B
F00/01-C
F02-A
F02-B
F03/04-A
F05/06-A
F98/99-A
F98/99-B
P00-A
P00-B
P00-C
P01-A
P01-B
P01-C
P02-A
P02-B
P03/04-A
P05-A
P06-A
P98/99-A
P98/99-B
P98/99-C
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Dragonen Väst
Elofssonhallen
Ersängshallen
Exel Arena Väst
Exel Arena Öst
Muskötens Idrottshall
Sjöfruhallen
Sporthushallen
Udominate Arena
Vildmannahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/5/2014
1416
B-Final
F98/99
08:00
Udom
tmp
Ersboda SK
Ankarsvik BK
Ersboda SK vs Ankarsvik BK
2
-
3
1525
Semifinal 1
F00/01
08:50
Udom
tmp
Sandåkerns SK
Täfteå IK
Sandåkerns SK vs Täfteå IK
1
-
2
1614
Semifinal 1
F02
09:40
Udom
tmp
Sandåkerns SK
Sävar IBF
Sandåkerns SK vs Sävar IBF
7
-
0
1616
B-Semifinal 2
F02
10:30
Udom
tmp
Hissjö SK
Ersmarks IK
Hissjö SK vs Ersmarks IK
0
-
2
1030
Match om 3:e pris
P98/99
11:20
Udom
tmp
IBF Dalen Vit
IBF Dalen/Sandåkerns SK
IBF Dalen Vit vs IBF Dalen/Sandåkerns SK
4
-
1
1231
FINAL
P01
12:10
Udom
tmp
Öjebyns IBF Blå
IBF Dalen/Sandåkerns SK
Öjebyns IBF Blå vs IBF Dalen/Sandåkerns SK
2
-
3
1618
B-Final
F02
13:15
Udom
tmp
IBF Dalen
Ersmarks IK
IBF Dalen vs Ersmarks IK
3
-
2
1532
Match om 3:e plats
F00/01
14:00
Udom
tmp
Sandåkerns SK
Obbola IK
Sandåkerns SK vs Obbola IK
2
-
1
1533
FINAL
F00/01
14:50
Udom
tmp
Täfteå IK
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Täfteå IK vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad