Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Ryggkliniken Cup 2011
AIK Hockey Härnösand
,
Icehockey
Härnösand
Härnösand
Icehockey
23-25 sep 2011
U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Forsberg Cup U11
AIK Hockey Härnösand U11 cup 2022
AIK Hockey Cup U11
AIK Hockey U11 Cup 2020
SIAK CUP 2019
AIK Hockey Cup U11
SIAK CUP
Coop Forum Cup
Ryggklinik Cup
MellandagsCupen
Anton Forsberg Cup
COOP Forum Cup
Ryggkliniken Cup
Mellandagscupen 2015
Sporthotellet Cup
Coop Forum
Ryggkliniken Cup 2015
Mellandagscup
Mellandagscupen 2014
Sporthotellet Cup
Coop Forum Företags Cup
Ryggkliniken Cup 2014
Mellandagscupen 2013
AIK Hockeys U14 Cup
Underhållscupen
COOP Forum Cup
Y-plåt Cup 2013
Mellandags Cup
Underhålls Cupen 2012
Ryggkliniken Cup
Coop Forum cup 2012
Polarbröds Cup
Mellandagscupen
Henke Eriksson cup
Bauer cup
Underhållscupen
Ryggkliniken Cup 2011
FIRST HOTEL CUP 2011
Coop Forum Cup 2011
Mellandagscupen u12
Mellandagscupen 2010
Veteran Turnering
Underhållscupen
Ryggklinik.nu cup
Coop Forum Cup
Mellandagscup 2009
Bauer Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #8
Saturday 24 September 08:00
Hille-Åbyggeby/Strömsbro vs Järpens IF
Högslätten
Högslätten
HÅIK/SIF
Hille-Åbyggeby/Strömsbro
9
-
6
(5-2)
Järpen
Järpens IF
Class: U15, Group:
Ryggkliniken Cup,
Arena:
Högslätten,
Shots: 29 - 25 (18-10,11-15) Referee: Svanemar, Molin, Gerzén
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=890&gameID=37594&lc=en
End
H. Löhman
G. Nordsveen
18:56
9
- 6
G. Ahlin
C. Evertsson
H. Larsson
18:39
8
- 6
M. Winther
17:09
7 -
6
R. Olsson
16:47
CHARG
2 min
R. Olsson
S. Nilsson
16:35
7 -
5
K. Låång-Nilsson
H. Larsson
15:01
7
- 4
G. Nordsveen
F. Eggers
14:14
6
- 4
G. Ahlin
10:22
CROSS
2 min
09:59
Timeout
J. Linder
R. Olsson
06:48
5 -
4
J. Åström
T. Sundqvist
05:09
5 -
3
Period 2
P. Lundbäck
14:33
5
- 2
R. Olsson
13:17
P-OUT
2 min
P. Lundbäck
09:19
4
- 2
O. Andersson
J. Jägbrant
07:04
3
- 2
A. Wassdahl
S. Sjöö
06:31
2 -
2
06:12
Timeout
H. Löhman
G. Nordsveen
06:12
2
- 1
C. Evertsson
06:01
1
- 1
S. Sjöö
05:24
BOARD
2 min
M. Winther
K. Thunegård
02:27
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad