Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Хоккей
Prague
Prague
Хоккей
5 - 9 aug 2014
1998/97,99,01,02,03,Female
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #6
среда 06 августа 15:00
Challenger Selects vs SHD Sweden 03
Letňany I.
Letňany I.
Challenger Selects
Challenger Selects
4
-
12
SHD Sweden
SHD Sweden 03
Возрастная группа : 2003 Division, Подгруппа:
2003 Division,
Арена:
Letňany I.,
Броски: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=8241&gameID=124664&lc=ru
End
J. Lekkermäki
M. Wedemo Nordkvist
C. Herrlin
44:44
4 -
12
E. Kumlin
C. Herrlin
41:15
4 -
11
M. Hejduk
M. Pesta
35:30
4
- 10
E. Grinswall
34:41
TRIP
2 min
C. Herrlin
L. Svensson
34:00
3 -
10
Period 3
E. Grinswall
M. Hallqvist
29:56
3 -
9
F. Bulva
27:55
3
- 8
I. Born
J. Schön
27:05
2 -
8
L. Svensson
I. Born
26:17
2 -
7
E. Grinswall
24:41
INTRF
2 min
A. Pirs
M. Hejduk
24:34
2
- 6
L. Svensson
I. Born
20:52
1 -
6
J. Schön
19:18
INTRF
2 min
M. Hallqvist
E. Kumlin
17:48
1 -
5
J. Lekkermäki
16:32
INTRF
2 min
Period 2
T. Trunda
12:53
1
- 4
N. Berger
J. Lekkermäki
12:44
0 -
4
R. Ekström
I. Born
10:12
0 -
3
L. Svensson
E. Kumlin
M. Wedemo Nordkvist
08:32
0 -
2
C. Herrlin
L. Svensson
02:35
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad