Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Åker/Strängnäs Cup
Åker/Strängnäs HC
,
Ishockey
Åkers sportcentrum
Åkers sportcentrum
Ishockey
14 sep 2014
J 18
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Åker/Strängnäs Cup U12
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Christmas Trophy (LÄTT/MEDEL)
Simling Bil Cup 2018
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2018
Strängnäscupen U14
Strängnäs Hockey U9 Cup
Gym 1 Cup Strängnäs
Strängnäscupen U13
Simling Bil Cup 2017
Miljönavet cup
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2017 U12
Studenthäftet CUP 2017
HaglindByggare Cup
Teknik & System AB Cup
Hockeykarneval U14
Hockeykarneval U13
Teknik & System AB CUP
Stenproffsen Cup U12
Strängnäscupen 2016
ÅSHC Hockey Trophy AA
Haglind Byggare Cup
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2016
Simling Bil Cup 2016
Åker/Strängnäs HC
ME Inredning och Bygg cupen
Ryggkirurgiska kliniken Cup U11
Haglind Byggare Cup
BA Trading Cup U15 AA
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2015
EnergiEngagemang Cup
Finja Hockey Game Strängnäs (U9)
Mellandags Karneval
Åker/Strängnäs Cup
Natticupen
Strängnäscupen 2014
SträngnäsCupen U10
Cashpoint cup 2014
Haglind Byggare-cup
BA Trading CUP
Strängnäs Cupen
SträngnäsCupen U9
Natticupen
Inverness Cup 2013
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading Cup
BILTJÄNST CUP U13
Karl Hedin Champion´s Cup
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #3
søndag 14 september 09:20
Spånga Hockey vs Enköping SK HK
Åkers Sportcentrum
Åkers Sportcentrum
SH
Spånga Hockey
1
-
4
(0-1, 1-3)
ESK
Enköping SK HK
Klasse: J18, Gruppe:
A,
Hal:
Åkers Sportcentrum,
Skud: 16 - 22 (8-11, 8-11) Dommer: Stefan Skog, Daniel Gravander, Gustav Daniels
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=8202&gameID=129616
End
E. Härdelin 9
A. Mossvik 8
38:43
1 -
4
G. Guttelvik 18
F. Hasa 31
G. Lindberg 23
30:59
1 -
3
18 V. Chetverikov
29:55
TRIP
2 min
25 F. Möllerstedt
29:16
HOOK
2 min
16 L. Syren
2 H. Weeke
28:05
1
- 2
24 J. Petersson
25:51
BOARD
2 min
A. Mossvik 8
23:23
HOOK
2 min
13 M. Lopatniuk
23:11
KNEE
2 min
A. Mossvik 8
G. Lindberg 23
22:56
0 -
2
Period 2
J. Berggren 22
17:40
HOOK
2 min
2 H. Weeke
17:10
HOLD
2 min
E. Eriksson 13
07:15
ROUGH
2 min
7 W. Sohrner
07:15
GA-MI
20 min
7 W. Sohrner
07:15
CHE-H
5 min
16 L. Syren
07:15
TRIP
2 min
A. Mossvik 8
05:40
0 -
1
05:10
TOO-M
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad