Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv Hockey
,
Ishockey
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
Ishockey
2-4 September 2011
U14 (-98)
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #28
söndag 04 september 11:55
Vålerenga IF vs Bäcken HC
Fridhemshallens Ishall, Svanevägen 2 Uddevalla
Fridhemshallens Ishall, Svanevägen 2 Uddevalla
VIF
Vålerenga IF
0
-
8
(0-3)
BHC
Bäcken HC
Klass: U14, Arena:
Fridhemshallens Ishall, Svanevägen 2 Uddevalla,
Skott: 12 - 26 (4-15) Placering 5-8,
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=756&gameID=32933
Slut
J. Junkers
12:17
INTRF
2 min
J. Nordqvist
D. Edhage
C. Ehrnberg
10:17
0 -
8
07:45
Timeout
H. Sabel
J. Bodenmalm
07:45
0 -
7
C. Ehrnberg
J. Nordqvist
07:37
0 -
6
P. Kristiansen
06:46
TRIP
2 min
J. Dammert
H. Sabel
02:19
0 -
5
B. Granat
J. Dammert
J. Bodenmalm
00:20
0 -
4
Period 2
P. Kristiansen
13:49
TRIP
2 min
A. Rønold
07:18
CROSS
2 min
P. Ullberg
05:32
0 -
3
J. Nordqvist
05:04
INTRF
2 min
R. Haglund
04:05
INTRF
2 min
D. Edhage
J. Nordqvist
02:20
0 -
2
H. Sabel
J. Junkers
J. Dammert
00:13
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad