Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Alltransport cup
Linköping HC
,
Ishockey
Linköping
Linköping
Ishockey
18-20 mars 2011
U13
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #30
søndag 20 marts 11:30
Växjö Lakers Hockey 1 vs Växjö Lakers Hockey 2
Cloetta Center
Cloetta Center
VLH 1
Växjö Lakers Hockey 1
4
-
9
(4-4,0-5)
VLH 2
Växjö Lakers Hockey 2
Klasse: U13, Hal:
Cloetta Center,
Skud: 10 - 13 (10-13,11-13) 3:e plats,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=728&gameid=28235&lc=da-DK
End
E. Öhrwall
G. Altberg
19:25
4 -
9
S. Swalander
E. Norling
G. Altberg
17:48
4 -
8
G. Jäderberg
16:37
ELBOW
2 min
E. Öhrwall
G. Altberg
10:26
4 -
7
M. Hugosson
09:06
HI-ST
2 min
P. Levin
08:53
TOO-M
2 min
G. Jäderberg
07:52
TRIP
2 min
E. Öhrwall
E. Norling
06:33
4 -
6
O. Gustafsson
00:50
4 -
5
Period 2
E. Öhrwall
G. Altberg
19:58
4 -
4
F. Ljungqvist
G. Jäderberg
18:51
4
- 3
G. Jäderberg
13:05
HOOK
2 min
C. Stenberg
12:27
3
- 3
G. Jäderberg
L. Söderbom
11:32
2
- 3
E. Öhrwall
G. Altberg
08:35
1 -
3
J. Augustin
P. Abou Abboud
07:34
1
- 2
E. Öhrwall
G. Altberg
P. Levin
06:19
0 -
2
S. Swalander
02:24
TRIP
2 min
C. Gustafsson
O. Gustafsson
00:40
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad