Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
AZ Tools Cup U11
Hässelby/ Kälvesta Hockey
,
Icehockey
Stockholm/Vällingby
Stockholm/Vällingby
Icehockey
27 sep 2014
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Danijela Rundqvist Cup U13 medel
Stockholms oljejour Cup
Danijela Rundqvist Cup U12 "medel"
HKH:s End Of Season Cup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup Lätt
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup Svår
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey vårcup U11 Lätt
AZ Tools Flickcup
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools Cup U13
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools Cup U10
AZ Tools Flickcup
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools Cup U10
AZ Tools Cup U13
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U14
AZ Tools Cup U16
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools CUP U13
AZ Tools CUP - U11
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools CUP
AZ Tools CUP
KVS-Cupen
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U9
KVS Cupen
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U12
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U10
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U11
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U13
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U9
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U10
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U11
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U12
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U15
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #7
Saturday 27 September 14:45
Vallentuna Hockey vs Göta Traneberg
Brostaden ARENA
Brostaden ARENA
VH
Vallentuna Hockey
7
-
4
(3-4, 4-0)
GT
Göta Traneberg
Class: U11, Arena:
Brostaden ARENA,
Shots: 0 - 0 Semifinal 1 (lag1-4),
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7075&gameid=132046&lc=en
End
H. Lundgren
12:10
HOOK
1 min
M. Hallqvist (Vit 19)
10:48
7
- 4
A. Salzer
I. Hamberg
E. Engstedt
08:04
6
- 4
T. Hårdstam (Vit 41)
07:52
5
- 4
M. Hallqvist (Vit 19)
K. Guilotte
T. Hårdstam (Vit 41)
05:11
4
- 4
S. Linder
02:21
Straffslag
Period 2
11:34
3 -
4
I. Hamberg
E. Engstedt
10:36
3
- 3
09:22
2 -
3
T. Hårdstam (Vit 41)
08:36
2
- 2
T. Holstein
07:52
TRIP
1 min
I. Hamberg
W. Liljebäck
E. Engstedt
07:10
1
- 2
G. Carstelius
O. Wickström
06:37
0 -
2
00:24
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad