Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
17 - 19 apr 2015
U-14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #85
lørdag 18 april 13:45
KKP Blue vs Guildford Firestorms
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
KKP Blue
KKP Blue
4
-
3
Guildford Firestorms
Guildford Firestorms
Klasse: U-14 DI, Gruppe:
U-14A,
Hall:
Volvo Arena A,
Skudd: 0 - 0 45, Dommer: Aleksandrs Borisovs, Andris Dzenis, Raivis Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7028&gameid=150376&lc=no
End
N. James
B. Edward
44:31
4 -
3
K. Aleksi
44:03
KNEE
2 min
R. Eetu
42:19
4
- 2
O. Velmeri
40:50
3
- 2
39:45
Timeout
K. Ville "A"
J. Iisakki
39:38
2
- 2
H. Daniel
38:55
TRIP
2 min
H. Daniel
32:47
KNEE
2 min
Period 3
H. Tommy
B. Edward
27:59
1 -
2
L. Eino
26:13
HOLD
2 min
S. Henry
21:49
DELAY
2 min
B. Edward
H. George
19:25
1 -
1
B. Alex
17:10
1
- 0
Period 2
H. Daniel
10:49
HI-ST
2 min
S. Juho
06:31
CROSS
2 min
S. Henry
05:46
TRIP
2 min
H. George
04:11
INTRF
2 min
H. Tommy
00:46
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad