Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #13
pátek 03 dubna 09:45
H.C. Berkut Kiev vs Rauman Lukko
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
H.C. Berkut Kiev
H.C. Berkut Kiev
8
-
3
(4-0, 2-2, 2-1)
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Kategorie: U-15, Skupina:
U-15C,
Aréna:
Volvo Arena B,
Střely: 0 - 0 3, Rozhodcí: Anton Harich, William Backlund, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameid=149418&lc=cs-CZ
End
M. Ariel
43:31
TRIP
2 min
B. IVAN
P. PAVLO
42:29
8
- 3
V. JONI
39:46
UN-SP
10 min
P. OLEKSANDR
39:46
7
- 3
V. JONI
38:57
ROUGH
2 min
K. OTTO "C"
K. ARTTU "A"
35:53
6 -
3
H. VALTTERI
31:55
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
B. ROSTYSLAV
S. ARKADIY
29:37
6
- 2
M. ARTEM
P. OLEKSANDR
28:19
5
- 2
I. ONNI
M. EETU
23:18
4 -
2
K. OTTO "C"
21:41
4 -
1
Period 2
R. TUOMAS
14:05
KNEE
2 min
P. OLEKSANDR
K. GLIB
10:38
4
- 0
A. BOGDAN
09:55
TRIP
2 min
K. GLIB
P. OLEKSANDR
06:54
3
- 0
P. OLEKSANDR
03:18
2
- 0
B. IVAN
02:35
1
- 0
00:00
GK team Rauman Lukko #1 Teemu Seikkula
00:00
GK team H.C. Berkut Kiev #20 Artur Ogandzhanyan
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad