Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #206
понедельник 06 апреля 13:45
KalPa Yellow vs H.C. Sokol Kiev
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
KalPa Yellow
KalPa Yellow
1
-
0
(0-0,0-0,1-0)
H.C. Sokol Kiev
H.C. Sokol Kiev
Возрастная группа : U-13, Арена:
Volvo Arena A,
Броски: 0 - 0 110, Судьи: Kaspars Vitkovskis, Anton Harich, Alina Tentere
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameid=149216&lc=ru
End
B. Tymofiy
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
B. Tymofiy
44:24
ROUGH
2 min
V. Anton
44:24
ROUGH
2 min
43:53
P-SHOT
2 min
43:00
Timeout
43:00
TOO-M
2 min
K. Elias
K. Arttu
H. Topi
35:43
1
- 0
O. Volodymyr
34:11
HOLD
2 min
Period 3
B. Tymofiy
28:19
BOARD
2 min
H. Topi
24:53
TRIP
2 min
P. Oleksandr
23:20
HOOK
2 min
P. Aleksi
22:49
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
G. Artem (C)
13:04
INTRF
2 min
V. Anton
06:01
TRIP
2 min
M. Joel
02:05
HO-ST
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad