Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #81
lørdag 04 april 11:30
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02 vs Valerenga I.F.
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02
5
-
2
(1-1,3-0,1-1)
Valerenga I.F.
Valerenga I.F.
Klasse: U-13, Gruppe:
U-13A,
Hall:
Volvo Arena A,
Skudd: 0 - 0 50, Dommer: Alexander Fabricius, Victor Eriksson, Nadezda Gavrilova
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameid=149178&lc=no
End
C. Finstad
D. Johansen
43:53
5 -
2
L. Johansen Halmrast
39:39
DELAY
2 min
A. Palchyk
M. Novik
36:54
5
- 1
L. Johansen Halmrast
34:50
CROSS
2 min
D. Maiseichanka
32:43
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
P. Rimstad
28:51
UN-SP
10 min
P. Rimstad
28:51
CHE-H
2 min
A. Palchyk
M. Trubitsyn
27:45
4
- 1
L. Johansen Halmrast
27:20
INTRF
2 min
A. Palchyk
20:23
3
- 1
K. Kamarouski
A. Palchyk
15:39
2
- 1
Period 2
F. Rødberg
12:35
1 -
1
K. Kamarouski
07:05
TRIP
2 min
K. Kamarouski
M. Trubitsyn
03:37
1
- 0
K. Kamarouski
00:25
HOOK
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad