Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #73
sestdiena 04 aprīlis 10:00
Zurich Lions vs Dinamo Minsk
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Zurich Lions
Zurich Lions
1
-
2
(0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Vecuma grupa: U-15, Apakšgrupa:
U-15D,
Arēna:
Volvo Arena B,
Metieni: 0 - 0 28, Tiesneši: Gundars Gails, Rasmus Christensen, Anton Harich, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameID=149436&lc=lv
End
K. GENADZY
44:59
ROUGH
2 min
44:57
Timeout
44:46
GK team Zurich Lions #1 Gian-Marco Bamert off
B. Gian-Luca
C. Nico
39:58
1
- 2
K. ILYA
39:39
INTRF
2 min
F. KIRYL
35:23
TRIP
2 min
K. ANDREI
C. YAROSLAV
33:39
0 -
2
D. Nisco, Luca
32:30
DELAY
2 min
Period 3
P. PAVEL
P. ALIAKSANDR
29:36
0 -
1
K. ANDREI
26:03
CROSS
2 min
J. Jason
26:03
DELAY
2 min
Period 2
B. Joshua
14:44
ELBOW
2 min
K. ULADZISLAU
11:02
INTRF
2 min
O. Samuel
11:02
ROUGH
2 min
R. ZAKHAR
09:20
CROSS
2 min
C. Dario
06:33
HOOK
2 min
K. ULADZISLAU
01:45
ELBOW
2 min
00:00
GK team Dinamo Minsk #35 Mikita Talapila
00:00
GK team Zurich Lions #1 Gian-Marco Bamert
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad