Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #62
fredag 03 april 21:15
Dinamo Riga01 vs IL Krakene Moss
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
Dinamo Riga01
Dinamo Riga01
10
-
1
(2-1,5-0,3-0)
IL Krakene Moss
IL Krakene Moss
Klass: U-15, Grupp:
U-15B,
Arena:
PSL Arena,
Skott: 24 - 12 (7-4,10-3,7-5) 27, Domare: Vladimirs Ostanins, Janis Sprogis, Jevgenijs Fila
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameID=149415&lc=sv
Slut
B. Arturs
44:00
TRIP
2 min
N. Hauslo
43:35
CROSS
2 min
J. Ricards
S. Nikita
41:47
10
- 1
J. Sobye
41:12
HOOK
2 min
S. Nauris
P. Rudolfs
40:05
9
- 1
38:50
Timeout
V. Raimonds
K. Konstantins
38:50
8
- 1
K. Holst
34:04
SLASH
2 min
A. Arturs (4)
34:04
SLASH
2 min
Period 3
S. Nikita
J. Ricards
29:57
7
- 1
T. Roberts
L. Toms
V. Raimonds
29:26
6
- 1
S. Nauris
P. Rudolfs
27:45
5
- 1
O. Aleksandrs
26:45
SLASH
2 min
I. Loevmo
24:35
TRIP
2 min
F. Kvalvaag Pettersen
21:47
HOLD
2 min
V. Nymo
18:09
TRIP
2 min
K. Konstantins
V. Raimonds
16:40
4
- 1
S. Nils
S. Nauris
M. Italo
15:33
3
- 1
Period 2
B. Madsen
14:07
TRIP
2 min
P. Rudolfs
S. Nils
07:39
2
- 1
P. Rudolfs
S. Nils
A. Raivis Kristians
01:58
1
- 1
K. Holst
W. Berg
00:47
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad