Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #206
måndag 06 april 13:45
KalPa Yellow vs H.C. Sokol Kiev
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
KalPa Yellow
KalPa Yellow
1
-
0
(0-0,0-0,1-0)
H.C. Sokol Kiev
H.C. Sokol Kiev
Возрастная группа : U-13, Арена:
Volvo Arena A,
Броски: 0 - 0 110, Судьи: Kaspars Vitkovskis, Anton Harich, Alina Tentere
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameID=149216&lc=ru
End
B. Tymofiy
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
B. Tymofiy
44:24
ROUGH
2 min
V. Anton
44:24
ROUGH
2 min
43:53
P-SHOT
2 min
43:00
Timeout
43:00
TOO-M
2 min
K. Elias
K. Arttu
H. Topi
35:43
1
- 0
O. Volodymyr
34:11
HOLD
2 min
Period 3
B. Tymofiy
28:19
BOARD
2 min
H. Topi
24:53
TRIP
2 min
P. Oleksandr
23:20
HOOK
2 min
P. Aleksi
22:49
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
G. Artem (C)
13:04
INTRF
2 min
V. Anton
06:01
TRIP
2 min
M. Joel
02:05
HO-ST
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad