Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
24 - 26 apr 2015
U-10 & U-11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #84
lørdag 25 april 08:45
COR Grodno vs H.K. Venta2002
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
Cor Grodno
COR Grodno
3
-
2
(2-1,1-0,0-1)
H.K. Venta2002
H.K. Venta2002
Klasse: U-11, Gruppe:
U-11M,
Hall:
PSL Arena,
Skudd: 14 - 12 (4-6,4-3,6-3) 40, Dommer: Ainars Bitens, Jevgenijs Griskevics, Jevgenijs Fila
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7025&gameid=150194&lc=no
End
V. Pampejevs
41:48
TRIP
2 min
30:36
Komandas Venta vārtu guvums 30:35
30:35
3 -
2
Period 3
S. Yahor
29:17
HOLD
2 min
P. Uladislau
25:06
TRIP
2 min
B. Vadzim
S. Renat
21:50
3
- 1
K. Steinbergs
19:03
INTRF
2 min
Period 2
P. Maksim
14:59
TRIP
2 min
S. Renat
11:17
2
- 1
M. Bruveris
10:54
ROUGH
2 min
K. Steinbergs
A. Varpins
07:54
1 -
1
S. Renat
06:30
HI-ST
2 min
V. Aliaksandr
S. Renat
Y. Danila
02:28
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad