Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
24 - 26 apr 2015
U-10 & U-11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #71
пятница 24 апреля 19:15
Sweden SHD Blue vs COR Grodno
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Sweden SHD Blue
Sweden SHD Blue
8
-
0
Cor Grodno
COR Grodno
Возрастная группа : U-11, Подгруппа:
U-11A,
Арена:
Volvo Arena A,
Броски: 0 - 0 35, Судьи: Vadims Adonevs, Vitalijs Hvorostinins, Alina Tentere
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7025&gameid=149809&lc=ru
End
I. Born (C)
J. Lekkerimäki
44:40
8
- 0
N. Berger
L. Svensson
44:31
7
- 0
A. Wagner
43:32
TRIP
2 min
R. Ekström
42:06
6
- 0
L. Svensson
N. Berger
39:36
5
- 0
L. Carlsson
36:04
UN-SP
10 min
L. Carlsson
34:04
CHE-H
2 min
A. Carlnäs
30:59
CHARG
2 min
Period 3
M. Nordkvist Wedemo (A)
27:37
4
- 0
L. Svensson
M. Hallqvist
21:49
3
- 0
V. Aliaksandr
15:00
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
A. Fritiofsson
R. Ekström
A. Carlnäs
11:06
2
- 0
P. Maksim
08:16
TRIP
2 min
I. Born (C)
02:08
ELBOW
2 min
L. Carlsson
N. Berger
00:44
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad