Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
27 - 29 mar 2015
U-12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #26
fredag 27 marts 12:15
H.C. Gazprombank vs BJR03 Blue 1
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
H.C. Gazprombank
H.C. Gazprombank
3
-
3
(0-1, 0-1, 3-1)
BJR03 Blue 1
BJR03 Blue 1
Klasse: U-12, Gruppe:
U-12B,
Hal:
Volvo Arena B,
Skud: 0 - 0 26, Dommer: Igors Abramsons, Kaspars Vitkovskis, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7024&gameid=146914&lc=da-DK
End
R. Kuismin
43:38
3 -
3
G. Vitalii
43:29
TRIP
2 min
K. Maaranen
43:08
ROUGH
2 min
V. Egor
43:08
ROUGH
2 min
V. Egor
Z. Mikhail
39:30
3
- 2
K. Denis
V. Maksim
G. Vitalii
38:15
2
- 2
G. Vitalii
V. Maksim
35:55
1
- 2
Period 3
S. Sauvonsaari
26:44
TRIP
2 min
A. Pennanen
J. Penttilä
24:23
0 -
2
K. Denis
17:01
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
R. Kuismin
R. Johanson
13:06
0 -
1
P. Nikita
12:47
TRIP
2 min
K. Denis
00:54
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad