Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
27 - 29 mar 2015
U-12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #140
søndag 29 marts 10:30
BJR03 Blue 2 vs COR Grodno
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
BJR03 Blue 2
BJR03 Blue 2
4
-
1
(2-0, 0-1, 2-0)
COR Grodno
COR Grodno
Klasse: U-12, Hal:
Volvo Arena B,
Skud: 0 - 0 140, Dommer: Janis Eglitis, Raivis Laipa, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7024&gameID=147084&lc=da-DK
End
I. Raikamo
43:56
ELBOW
2 min
S. Pavel
40:34
HOOK
2 min
39:10
GK team COR Grodno #31 Anton Masalski changed #20 Mikita Kiverau
I. Raikamo
O. Vuorio
V. Viskari
38:51
4
- 1
A. Törmänen
I. Ikäheimonen
37:08
3
- 1
K. Fedar
36:09
TRIP
2 min
D. Vlad
35:18
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
A. Matsvei
27:59
CROSS
2 min
22:39
TOO-M
2 min
S. Artur
20:36
CROSS
2 min
S. Siamen
K. Fedar
19:11
2 -
1
I. Ikäheimonen
17:49
HOLD
2 min
Period 2
O. Vuorio
V. Viskari
E. Lampi
12:42
2
- 0
E. Eronen
C. Sirelius
10:56
1
- 0
A. Matsvei
04:01
ELBOW
2 min
00:00
GK team COR Grodno #31 Anton Masalski
00:00
GK team BJR03 Blue 2 #60 Sergen Salih
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad