Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Klimpens Cup
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Хоккей
18-20 mars 2011
U14 (-97)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #25
суббота 19 марта 18:30
Luleå vs Skellefteå AIK
Ske-å Kraft Arena U-hallen
Ske-å Kraft Arena U-hallen
Luleå
Luleå
3
-
11
(1-6,2-5)
SAIK
Skellefteå AIK
Возрастная группа : U14, Подгруппа:
A,
Арена:
Ske-å Kraft Arena U-hallen,
Броски: 16 - 58 (6-27,10-31)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=692&gameid=27620&lc=ru
End
S. Qvintero
M. Karlsson
O. Hedblad
18:12
3 -
11
M. Collin
17:14
HOLD
2 min
P. Gunnare
C. Backström
F. Johansson
16:08
3
- 10
P. Gunnare
M. Collin
15:45
2
- 10
T. Söderlund
15:25
INTRF
2 min
S. Qvintero
14:33
TRIP
2 min
L. Lagerhjelm
T. Söderlund
14:07
1 -
10
S. Huczkowski
13:20
SLASH
2 min
A. Stridsman
13:10
KNEE
5 min
A. Stridsman
13:10
GA-MI
20 min
P. Gunnare
13:04
CHARG
2 min
O. Lindgren
11:03
SLASH
2 min
F. Laine
N. Lyckeholt
10:01
1 -
9
M. Collin
09:44
TRIP
2 min
W. Strandgren
O. Lindgren
P. Bergmark
08:44
1 -
8
S. Huczkowski
05:51
BOARD
2 min
T. Söderlund
F. Laine
N. Lyckeholt
04:30
1 -
7
O. Hedblad
02:12
ELBOW
2 min
V. Marcussen
00:25
INTRF
2 min
T. Söderlund
00:15
CHARG
2 min
Period 2
F. Laine
T. Söderlund
V. Sundbom
17:20
1 -
6
P. Bergmark
O. Lindgren
14:54
1 -
5
N. Lyckeholt
F. Laine
T. Söderlund
12:40
1 -
4
O. Lindgren
W. Sandberg
P. Bergmark
11:51
1 -
3
F. Johansson
C. Backström
10:10
1
- 2
P. Bergmark
S. Palukka
O. Lindgren
09:51
0 -
2
F. Laine
07:04
ELBOW
2 min
F. Laine
J. Moverare
T. Söderlund
01:57
0 -
1
F. Johansson
00:33
HOLD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad