Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Piratligan
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2010/11
Motionsinnebandy
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #34
onsdag 19 januar 21:15
ÖSA IBK vs Köttbullarna IBK
Geneskolan
Geneskolan
ÖSA IBK
ÖSA IBK
6
-
14
KIBK
Köttbullarna IBK
Klasse: Herrar Div 1, Gruppe:
PL 1,
Hal:
Geneskolan,
Skud: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=619&gameid=21008&lc=da-DK
End
D. Thelin
R. Wallinder
14:18
6 -
14
R. Wallinder
M. Abrahamsson
07:56
6 -
13
R. Wallinder
D. Thelin
07:26
6 -
12
A. Dahlberg
07:00
201
2 min
Period 3
K. Valderrama
D. Thelin
14:30
6 -
11
R. Wallinder
M. Abrahamsson
12:58
6 -
10
D. Thelin
K. Valderrama
11:42
6 -
9
V. Lassila
B. Westberg
08:43
6 -
8
08:13
6
- 7
R. Wallinder
M. Abrahamsson
07:43
5 -
7
R. Wallinder
M. Abrahamsson
07:18
5 -
6
F. Westin
07:09
209
2 min
V. Lassila
K. Valderrama
01:32
5 -
5
Period 2
14:33
5
- 4
M. Hedell
J. Viström
14:18
4
- 4
D. Thelin
13:47
3 -
4
R. Wallinder
V. Lassila
12:46
3 -
3
M. Abrahamsson
11:30
208
2 min
K. Valderrama
08:54
211
2 min
F. Westin
08:16
3
- 2
L. Pekkala
06:05
2
- 2
R. Wallinder
M. Abrahamsson
04:43
1 -
2
D. Thelin
04:14
1 -
1
M. Hedell
03:21
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad