Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Sjölins Smide Cup U13 2014
Hudiksvalls Hockey Club
,
Хоккей
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
Хоккей
22 mar 2014
U-13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rickard Hugg Cup
Hudik Hockey Cup U15
Mittmedia Cup
MittMedia - Cup U12
AllOffice Cup
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games U-12
Svanbacken Hockey Games U-10
Svanbacken Hockey Games U16
Värmevärden Cup U13
Länsförsäkringar Cup (U10)
Hudik Hockey & Hälsinglands Materialåtervinning Cup U11
INTERSPORT CUP U14, 2015
Hudik Hockey U12 Cup
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup
Sjölins Smide Cup U13 2014
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup
Värmevärden Cup U10 (-04)
Lås & Larm Cup Hudiksvall 2014
Sverige Bygger Cup U11
Sjölins Smide Cup
World Wide Welding Cup
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup U9
TJ.s Målericup U11
Karl Hedin Cup
Lås & Larmteknik Cup U10
Roberts Bygg Cup, 22 september 2012.
Hudik Hockey Cup U14
TJ's Måleri Cup U10
Hudik Hockey Cup U13
Hudik Hockey Cup U9
Mitt Hjärta Cup 2012
Hudik Hockey Cup U16
Hudik Hockey Cup U11
Fredrikssons plåt cup
Hudik Hockey Cup U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #6
суббота 22 марта 15:00
Valbo HC vs Söderhamn-Ljusne HC
Glysishallen
Glysishallen
Valbo
Valbo HC
3
-
5
(2-2, 1-3)
S/L HC
Söderhamn-Ljusne HC
Возрастная группа : U13, Подгруппа:
1,
Арена:
Glysishallen,
Броски: 21 - 21 (16-11,5-10) Судьи: Herman Pettersson, Elias Frisk
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=5300&gameid=115175&lc=ru
End
J. Blaszkowski
09:09
3 -
5
M. Kjellin
08:04
TRIP
2 min
D. Westergren
07:53
KNEE
2 min
J. Blaszkowski
G. Persson
06:29
3 -
4
F. Ståhl
05:51
SLASH
2 min
A. Abramsson
05:51
HOOK
2 min
F. Åkerlund
05:07
HOOK
2 min
J. Blaszkowski
03:56
3 -
3
F. Åkerlund
D. Westergren
00:56
3
- 2
Period 2
A. Henning
14:19
UN-SP
10 min
F. Ståhl
12:36
SLASH
2 min
A. Lättman
12:36
ROUGH
2 min
E. Hedberg
12:36
2
- 2
J. Blaszkowski
12:01
CROSS
2 min
E. Danielsson
10:02
TRIP
2 min
D. Westergren
F. Åkerlund
08:22
1
- 2
T. Danielsson
04:26
TRIP
2 min
G. Persson
02:20
HO-ST
2 min
F. Ståhl
R. Nordh
01:25
0 -
2
R. Aaltonen
00:51
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad