Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup
Hudiksvalls Hockey Club
,
Хоккей
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
Хоккей
15 - 16 mar 2014
U-12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rickard Hugg Cup
Hudik Hockey Cup U15
Mittmedia Cup
MittMedia - Cup U12
AllOffice Cup
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games U-12
Svanbacken Hockey Games U-10
Svanbacken Hockey Games U16
Värmevärden Cup U13
Länsförsäkringar Cup (U10)
Hudik Hockey & Hälsinglands Materialåtervinning Cup U11
INTERSPORT CUP U14, 2015
Hudik Hockey U12 Cup
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup
Sjölins Smide Cup U13 2014
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup
Värmevärden Cup U10 (-04)
Lås & Larm Cup Hudiksvall 2014
Sverige Bygger Cup U11
Sjölins Smide Cup
World Wide Welding Cup
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup U9
TJ.s Målericup U11
Karl Hedin Cup
Lås & Larmteknik Cup U10
Roberts Bygg Cup, 22 september 2012.
Hudik Hockey Cup U14
TJ's Måleri Cup U10
Hudik Hockey Cup U13
Hudik Hockey Cup U9
Mitt Hjärta Cup 2012
Hudik Hockey Cup U16
Hudik Hockey Cup U11
Fredrikssons plåt cup
Hudik Hockey Cup U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #12
суббота 15 марта 20:30
Sollentuna Röd vs Kramfors Alliansen
Glysishallen
Glysishallen
SHCR
Sollentuna Röd
6
-
5
Kramfors
Kramfors Alliansen
Возрастная группа : U12, Подгруппа:
B,
Арена:
Glysishallen,
Броски: 0 - 0 Судьи: Fredrik Holm, Herman Pettersson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=5299&gameid=110014&lc=ru
End
13:30
Timeout
O. Gulliksson
06:38
6 -
5
E. Sylvén
A. Toll
06:30
6
- 4
E. Hendriksson
Z. Chihi
05:44
5 -
4
K. Strömberg
05:12
SLASH
1 min
K. Strömberg
03:35
HOOK
1 min
00:00
Period 2
M. Ahlzén
A. Toll
14:40
5
- 3
A. Hassel
14:28
ROUGH
1 min
A. Nordkvist
F. Gabrielsson
14:11
4 -
3
J. Sjölander
13:33
4 -
2
O. Helleni
13:26
4
- 1
A. Toll
E. Sylvén
12:35
3
- 1
A. Nordkvist
11:54
CROSS
1 min
A. Hassel
10:32
2 -
1
A. Nordkvist
10:00
HI-ST
1 min
M. Ahlzén
E. Sylvén
08:23
2
- 0
K. Sellgren
01:33
HO-ST
1 min
O. Helleni
E. Budajev
00:13
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad