Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Julpucken 2013
Färjestad BK
,
Lední hokej
Löfbergs Lila Arena/Kobbs Arena, Karlstad
Löfbergs Lila Arena/Kobbs Arena, Karlstad
Lední hokej
29 - 30 dec 2013
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken - Färjestad BK 21-22
Oktobercupen - Färjestad BK 2021
Julpucken 2020
Oktobercupen 2020 - Färjestad BK
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken 2019 - Färjestad BK
Oktobercupen 2019 - Färjestad BK
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen 2016
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken 2015/2016
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen 2015
Julpucken 2015 U13
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen 2014
Julpucken 2013
Folksam Oktobercupen 2013
Vårcupen 2013
Folksam Oktobercupen 2012
Julpucken 2011
Folksam Oktobercupen 2011
Julpucken 2010
Folksam Oktobercupen 2010
Julpucken 2009
Folksam Oktobercupen 2009
Folksam Oktobercupen 2006
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #14
pondělí 30 prosince 08:15
Lillehammer IK vs Austrian Selects
Kobbs Arena
Kobbs Arena
LIK
Lillehammer IK
8
-
3
AUS
Austrian Selects
Kategorie: 01, Aréna:
Kobbs Arena,
Střely: 0 - 0 B semi, Rozhodcí: Erik Nilsson, Eric Johansson, Sebastian Persson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=5052&gameid=106009&lc=cs-CZ
End
20:00
matchen avslutad
40 A. Ellingsen
19:40
8
- 3
46 A. H. Hellvik
49 P. Engen
19:07
7
- 3
T. Reinbacher 4
15:41
BOARD
2 min
43 S. Engesveen
14:22
KNEE
2 min
40 A. Ellingsen
37 V. Fredriksen
12:39
6
- 3
L. Wallner 10
K. Hämmerle 21
06:19
5 -
3
2 N. Johan Höva
05:18
KNEE
2 min
A. Glavan 6
03:48
INTRF
2 min
B. Mosaad 11
00:22
HOLD
2 min
00:00
2:a perioden startad
Period 2
20:00
1:a perioden slut
41 B. Aspeslåen
19:26
INTRF
2 min
40 A. Ellingsen
17:38
5
- 2
40 A. Ellingsen
37 V. Fredriksen
17:09
4
- 2
43 S. Engesveen
49 P. Engen
15:57
3
- 2
40 A. Ellingsen
15:13
2
- 2
43 S. Engesveen
11:55
HOOK
2 min
K. Hämmerle 21
M. Feldbaumer 13
09:51
1 -
2
33 S. Rönningen
43 S. Engesveen
07:43
1
- 1
M. Feldbaumer 13
K. Hämmerle 21
04:33
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad