Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Ove Molin Cup 2-3 januari 2014
Trångsunds IF
,
Ishockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Ishockey
2 - 3 jan 2014
U11
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trångsund Winter Classic
Jesper Bratt Cup 2023
Trånkan Queens Cup International
Jesper Bratt Cup U14
Trångsund U13 Vårcup
Queens Cup 2018
Trångsund U10 Hockey Games
Trångsunds vårcup U11
Trångsunds IF vårcup
Ove Molin Cup
ICA Trångsund Vår Cup 2016
Ove Molin cup
Trångsunds Hockey games U11
Trånkan U14 Vårcup 2015
Ove Molin Cup 2-3 januari 2015
Jesper Bratt Cup
Trångsunds IF U14 AAA Spring Cup
Trånkans U-13 Vårcup 2014
Fontana Hockeygames 2014, U-12
Ove Molin Cup 2-3 januari 2014
Ove Molin Cup 2-3 jan 2013
Rördoktorn Cup 2012
Trångsund Hockey Games
Ove Molin Cup 2-3 jan 2012
Rördoktorn Cup 2011
Ove Molin Cup 2011
Marskampen 2010
Coop Forum Haninge Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #19
fredag 03 januari 14:00
SDE Hockey vs Motala Hockey
Stortorpshallen
Stortorpshallen
SDE Hockey
SDE Hockey
1
-
9
(1-5,0-4)
Motala Hockey
Motala Hockey
Klass: U11, Arena:
Stortorpshallen,
Skott: 15 - 17 (8-10,5-7) Semifinal 2,
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=5049&gameID=102575
Slut
A. Bernström
10:37
BODY-CH
1 min
S. Jonsson
10:14
TRIP
1 min
E. Kornehed
W. Landelius
10:08
1 -
9
L. Rosenkvist
09:22
TRIP
1 min
F. Olsson
09:08
SLASH
1 min
W. Landelius
C. Cremonese
08:50
1 -
8
E. Wäcklen
08:40
BODY-CH
1 min
E. Kornehed
08:26
1 -
7
08:02
Timeout
J. Agnerius
08:02
ROUGH
1 min
J. Agnerius
08:02
ROUGH
1 min
S. Jonsson
06:38
ROUGH
1 min
W. Landelius
04:07
1 -
6
M. Vargas
02:35
SLASH
1 min
A. Sjöberg
01:43
KNEE
1 min
Period 2
A. Bernström
F. Olsson
14:41
1
- 5
V. Andersson
13:38
HOOK
1 min
S. Jonsson
11:13
TRIP
1 min
D. Egnell
10:39
BODY-CH
1 min
A. Skiöld
09:22
ROUGH
1 min
C. Cremonese
W. Landelius
08:43
0 -
5
J. Agnerius
08:32
BODY-CH
1 min
F. Jarl
07:27
0 -
4
F. Jarl
06:36
0 -
3
04:01
Timeout
W. Landelius
04:01
0 -
2
E. Kornehed
03:41
BODY-CH
1 min
E. Kornehed
03:03
0 -
1
A. Skiöld
00:36
BODY-CH
1 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad