Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Tobias Viklund Cup 2014
Kramfors Alliansen
,
Ishockey
Kramfors
Kramfors
Ishockey
22 mar 2014
U10
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sundströms Bil vårcup 2024
Uppstartscup U14
Uppstartscup U13
Magnus Wernblom cup
Erika Grahm Cup
KA CUP 2019
Mario Kempe cup
Magnus Wernblom Cup
K-A Cup 2018
KA Hockey Uppstartscup
Br. Kempe Cup 2018
Kråkcupen
Erika Grahms höstcup 2017
Magnus Wernblom Cup
Nåiden Cup
Jens Westin Cup
Kråkcupen
Magnus Wernblom Höstcup
KA-cupen U10 2016
Erika Grahm Cup 2016
Kråkcupen 2016
Br Westin Cup 2016
Ångermanland DM U13
KA-cupen U10 2015
Magnus Wernblom Cup U11
Kramfors Alliansens höstcup U14
Adrian Kempe Cup 2015
Willys Cup
Erika Grahm Vårcup 2015
Magnus Wernblom Vårcup 2015
Adrian Kempe Cup 2015
Kråkcupen 2014
Erika Grahm Höstcup 2014
Magnus Wernblom Höstcup 2014
Kramfors Alliansen U13
John Westin Cup 2014
Erika Grahm Cup 2014
Tobias Viklund Cup 2014
Bröderna Kempes Cup 2014
Br Westin Cup
KA U13 Cup 2014
Magnus Wernblom Cup 2014
Cup U12
Magnus Wernblom Cup
Br Westins Cup
Dynäs Måleri Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #3
lördag 22 mars 10:25
Kramforsalliansen Hockey vs Järveds IF
Latbergshallen
Latbergshallen
Ka
Kramforsalliansen Hockey
0
-
16
(0-7,0-9)
JIF
Järveds IF
Klass: U10, Grupp:
Tobias Viklund,
Arena:
Latbergshallen,
Skott: 10 - 43 (4-18,6-25) Domare: Felix Flodén, Isac Täfvander, Liam Sonesson
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4982&gameid=113850
Slut
H. RISVALL 14
14:14
BODY-CH
1 min
I. BYSTRÖM 10
V. LANDFORS 20
13:52
0 -
16
I. BYSTRÖM 10
N. LUNDGREN 24
13:14
0 -
15
20 A. Nordvall
12:00
TRIP
1 min
13 E. Eriksson
10:54
BODY-CH
1 min
N. LUNDGREN 24
I. BYSTRÖM 10
10:40
0 -
14
F. SCHULZE 18
08:23
0 -
13
I. BYSTRÖM 10
07:28
HOLD
1 min
14 J. Sahlén
07:04
SLASH
1 min
V. GRUNDSTRÖM 15
M. JONSON 13
06:53
0 -
12
K. SELIN 19
V. GRUNDSTRÖM 15
06:04
0 -
11
F. SCHULZE 18
05:18
0 -
10
I. BYSTRÖM 10
N. LUNDGREN 24
04:32
0 -
9
A. PETTERSSON 7
04:00
BODY-CH
1 min
V. GRUNDSTRÖM 15
03:28
0 -
8
12 E. Edlund
03:00
SLASH
1 min
11 T. Lindvall
01:00
SLASH
1 min
00:00
Matchens kämpe 10 Isak Bysröm
00:00
Matchens kämpe 17 Hjalmar Karolin
Period 2
A. PETTERSSON 7
F. SCHULZE 18
14:27
0 -
7
I. BYSTRÖM 10
K. SELIN 19
07:12
0 -
6
L. KARLSSON 16
04:43
TRIP
1 min
F. SCHULZE 18
02:59
0 -
5
F. SCHULZE 18
02:42
0 -
4
N. LUNDGREN 24
I. BYSTRÖM 10
01:52
0 -
3
N. LUNDGREN 24
01:14
0 -
2
A. PETTERSSON 7
V. GRUNDSTRÖM 15
00:33
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad