Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Хоккей
28 - 30 mar 2014
U-12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #119
воскресенье 30 марта 16:00
Orbita vs H.C. Vympel Moscow
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Orbita
Orbita
6
-
1
(1-0, 3-1, 2-0)
H.C. Vympel Moscow
H.C. Vympel Moscow
Возрастная группа : U-12, Арена:
Volvo Arena B,
Броски: 0 - 0 119, Судьи: Aivars Cimermanis, Vitalijs Vorona, Agnese Abele
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4884&gameid=108745&lc=ru
End
A. Anton
37:51
DELAY
2 min
K. Kirill
36:41
TOO-M
2 min
Y. Vladislav
K. Ivan
34:08
6
- 1
P. Vasily
32:39
5
- 1
30:00
Golie chnge H.C. Vympel Moscow Lugovoy Peter off Zhuytyaev Fedor on
Period 3
M. Alexey
30:00
ROUGH
2 min
R. Gleb
30:00
ROUGH
2 min
Y. Vladislav
K. Ivan
Z. Anton
27:46
4
- 1
E. Egor
K. Dmitry
26:10
3 -
1
25:29
Golie change Orbita Rashchupkin Maxim off Leontyev Iaroslav
K. Kirill
24:39
TRIP
2 min
K. Matvey
Z. Anton
Y. Vladislav
21:47
3
- 0
K. Artem
21:34
TRIP
2 min
M. Grigory
Z. Anton
P. Vasily
19:45
2
- 0
Period 2
A. Timofei
11:25
HOOK
2 min
P. Vasily
M. Grigory
09:50
1
- 0
S. Egor
08:03
HOOK
2 min
Z. Igor
07:03
TRIP
2 min
P. Pavel
03:09
TOO-M
2 min
00:00
Golie Orbita Rashchupkin Maxim, Golie H.C. Vympel Lugovoy Peter
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad