Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Ishockey
28 - 30 mar 2014
U-12
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #27
fredag 28 mars 14:00
H.K. Venta2002 vs ISKRA
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
H.K. Venta2002
H.K. Venta2002
1
-
13
(0-4, 0-4, 1-5)
ISKRA
ISKRA
Klasse: U-12, Gruppe:
U-12B,
Hall:
Volvo Arena A,
Skudd: 0 - 0 27, Dommer: Armands Kazaks, Andris Dzenis, Alina Tentere
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4884&gameid=108676&lc=no
End
V. Rihards
43:34
HOOK
2 min
V. Georgy
42:20
SLASH
2 min
S. Roberts
40:35
1
- 13
M. Vladislav
M. Valery
39:33
0 -
13
J. Aleks Karlis
38:57
CROSS
2 min
M. Arseniy
38:11
ELBOW
2 min
B. Egor
P. Mikhail
37:03
0 -
12
V. Georgy
K. Danila
M. Egor
35:34
0 -
11
M. Egor
V. Georgy
K. Danila
34:50
0 -
10
M. Vladislav
34:14
0 -
9
M. Valery
31:50
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
M. Vladislav
V. Georgy
29:10
0 -
8
L. Ivan
M. Valery
K. Ivan
28:19
0 -
7
M. Vladislav
V. Artemiy
E. Ivan
26:30
0 -
6
K. Ivan
20:50
INTRF
2 min
M. Vladislav
19:00
0 -
5
17:54
TOO-M
2 min
Period 2
K. Vladimir
13:55
SLASH
2 min
V. Artemiy
K. Vladimir
11:44
0 -
4
S. Roberts
08:40
ROUGH
2 min
E. Ivan
V. Artemiy
08:18
0 -
3
M. Vladislav
05:21
0 -
2
V. Rihards
01:51
CROSS
2 min
M. Egor
M. Vladislav
00:26
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad