Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Icehockey
11 - 13 apr 2014
U-16
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #65
Saturday 12 April 18:00
Orbita vs S.K. Riga98
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Orbita
Orbita
2
-
5
(1-0,1-1,0-3)
S.K. Riga98
S.K. Riga98
Class: U-16, Group:
U-16E,
Arena:
Volvo Arena A,
Shots: 0 - 0 65, Referee: Dzmitry Spirydzionak, Janis Pastars
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4882&gameid=113298&lc=en
End
N. Nikita
44:56
TRIP
2 min
T. Jevgenijs
S. Pauls
44:44
2 -
4
M. Maxim
44:26
INTRF
2 min
P. Aleksejs
44:05
ROUGH
2 min
M. Yury
44:05
ROUGH
2 min
S. Haralds
K. Erlends
T. Jevgenijs
40:57
2 -
3
S. Nikita
40:00
2 -
2
Period 3
T. Jevgenijs
B. Bruno
K. Erlends
29:20
2 -
1
S. Mikhail
A. Egor
M. Yury
26:49
2
- 0
K. Roberts
16:16
DELAY
2 min
Period 2
Z. Tomass
14:51
SLASH
2 min
D. Kalnberzins, Elvis
11:05
INTRF
2 min
M. Yury
09:43
TRIP
2 min
M. Maxim
07:16
BOARD
2 min
P. Yaroslav
O. Sergey
N. Nikita
03:33
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad