Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Icehockey
11 - 13 apr 2014
U-16
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Game #39
Friday 11 April 19:15
Olympian Balashikha vs H.C. Piter
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
Olympian Balashikha
Olympian Balashikha
1
-
4
(0-2,1-2,0-0)
H.C. Piter
H.C. Piter
Class: U-16, Group:
U-16D,
Arena:
PSL Arena,
Shots: 15 - 23 (6-8,4-9,5-6) 39, Referee: Vladimirs Ostanins, Armands Kazaks
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4882&gameID=113219&lc=en
End
S. Maxim
44:39
HOLD
2 min
Z. Pavel
39:41
ROUGH
2 min
B. Matvey
39:41
HI-ST
2 min
T. Mark
31:04
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
D. Evgeny
G. Daniil
29:01
1
- 4
L. Mikhail
26:57
TRIP
2 min
R. Anton
T. Nikita
21:46
0 -
4
Z. Pavel
B. Egor
20:13
0 -
3
Period 2
R. Anton
S. Alexander
11:28
0 -
2
Y. Vladislav
R. Anton
09:02
0 -
1
F. Andrey
06:13
HI-ST
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad