Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Ishockey
11 - 13 apr 2014
U-16
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamp #23
fredag 11 april 14:15
H.C. Shakhter Soligorsk vs S.K. Riga98
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
H.C. Shakhter Soligorsk
H.C. Shakhter Soligorsk
2
-
5
(1-3,1-1,0-1)
S.K. Riga98
S.K. Riga98
Klasse: U-16, Gruppe:
U-16D,
Hal:
PSL Arena,
Skud: 19 - 23 (6-8,7-9,6-7) 23, Dommer: Armands Kazaks, Vladimirs Ostanins
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4882&gameID=113184&lc=da-DK
End
T. Jevgenijs
44:01
2 -
5
Period 3
K. Erlends
29:59
DELAY
2 min
K. Renars
22:07
HOOK
2 min
T. Uladzimir
Vinogradov,Filip
20:54
2
- 4
S. Rihards Ricards
20:04
TRIP
2 min
B. Raman
17:13
TRIP
2 min
K. Roberts
S. Haralds
15:49
1 -
4
Period 2
S. Haralds
B. Bruno
K. Erlends
14:03
1 -
3
S. Stanislau
13:39
TRIP
2 min
S. Ruslan
I. Raman
07:52
1
- 2
K. Maksims
07:12
INTRF
2 min
Z. Tomass
K. Renars
E. Verners
06:06
0 -
2
Shakalida,Raman
03:07
HOOK
2 min
T. Uladzimir
01:52
ELBOW
2 min
S. Haralds
T. Jevgenijs
K. Erlends
00:30
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad