Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Ishockey
25 - 27 apr 2014
U-10 & U-11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #157
søndag 27 april 15:00
KooVee vs Yantarnaya Zvezda
Ozo Halle
Ozo Halle
KooVee
KooVee
4
-
6
(0-1,2-2,2-3)
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Klasse: U-11, Hall:
Ozo Halle,
Skudd: 0 - 0 78, Dommer: Dmitrijs Popoks, Pavels Novikovs, Marina Matvejeva
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4880&gameid=107048&lc=no
End
F. Gleb
P. Daniil
43:36
4 -
6
V. Aaro
42:50
CHARG
2 min
35:30
Team Yantarnaya Zvezda - goalie change: 33 Kim, Aleksei changed to 1 Arefev, Vlad
L. Nooa
M. Eetu
35:30
4
- 5
P. Daniil
K. Nikita
34:10
3 -
5
T. Samuli
33:28
3
- 4
B. Aleksei
V. Daniil
S. Anatolii
32:40
2 -
4
Period 3
L. Nooa
M. Eetu
J. Samu
29:47
2
- 3
S. Anatolii
M. Aleksei
28:12
1 -
3
K. Nikita
P. Daniil
F. Gleb
27:13
1 -
2
25:20
Team Yantarnaya Zvezda - goalie change: 1 Arefev, Vlad changed to 33 Kim, Aleksei
L. Nooa
19:30
1
- 1
V. Daniil
16:58
HOOK
2 min
Period 2
S. Anatolii
F. Gleb
P. Daniil
10:30
0 -
1
M. Julius
09:34
CHARG
2 min
L. Aleksei
07:01
SLASH
2 min
00:00
Team Yantarnaya Zvezda - goalie: 1 Arefev, Vlad
00:00
Team KooVee - goalie: 25 Lindholm, Tatu
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad