Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U16 (-98)
Pelimatkat Sports Travel
,
Lední hokej
Espoo
Espoo
Lední hokej
8 - 11 aug 2013
U16 (-98)
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2020
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2020
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2020 U15 (-05)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2020 U14 (-06)
Finland Lions Winter Cup U13 (2007)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2019
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2019
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2019 U12 (-07)
World Girls Hockey Tournament
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2018
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U15 (-03)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U14 (-04)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U12 (-06)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U11 (-07)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2018
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2017
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2017
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2017 U15 (-02)
Riga Floorball Cup 2016
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2016
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2016
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2016 U15 (-01)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2016 U13 (-03)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2016
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 U14
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 U17
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 Girls U16
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2015
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2015 U13 (-02)
Iceland Cup 2015 U11 (-04)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2015
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2014 U16 & U12
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2014
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2014 U13 (-01)
Iceland Cup 2014 U14 (-00)
Iceland Cup 2014 U12 (-02)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2013
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U12 (-02)
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U16 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer Cup AA 2013 U16 (-98)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2013
Finland Lions Spring Cup AAA 2013 U13 (-00)
Finland Lions Spring Cup AAA 2013 U14 (-99)
Iceland Cup U14
Iceland Cup U12 (-01)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2012
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2012 U16 (-97)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2012
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2012 AAA U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2012 AAA U12 (-00)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2012
Finland Lions Summer AA Cup 2011 U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer AAA Cup 2011 U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer AAA Cup 2011 U16 (-96)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2011
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2011 U12 (-99)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2011 U14 (-97)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2011
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U13(-97)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U15(-95)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U12(-98)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2010
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2010 U12(-98)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2010 U14(-96)
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #31
neděle 11 srpna 08:30
Spartak vs Ontario Rage
Matinkylä harjoitushalli
Matinkylä harjoitushalli
Spartak
Spartak
2
-
1
(1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
Ontario
Ontario Rage
Kategorie: U-16, Aréna:
Matinkylä harjoitushalli,
Střely: 28 - 15 (5-8, 10-3, 13-4) 11th place,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=3671&gameid=90651&lc=cs-CZ
End
G. Schultz 81
58:01
GA-MI
10 min
A. Scholz 45
57:50
HI-ST
2 min
G. Finoro 22
56:51
CHARG
2 min
16 O. Sosunov
50:52
CHE-B
10 min
16 O. Sosunov
50:52
CHE-B
2 min
9 M. Tsyplakov
49:33
ROUGH
2 min
G. Schultz 81
47:10
ELBOW
2 min
S. Bussey 12
45:59
CHARG
2 min
R. Smith 77
43:54
CROSS
2 min
10 K. Blokhin
43:54
GA-MI
10 min
10 K. Blokhin
43:54
ROUGH
2 min
39 F. Ivanov
43:11
ROUGH
2 min
Period 3
T. Farrow 2
38:22
TRIP
2 min
39 F. Ivanov
35:47
HI-ST
2 min
N. Mainprize 27
R. Smith 77
T. Farrow 2
35:13
2 -
1
24 E. Zhavoronkov
34:28
BOARD
2 min
13 P. Tkachkov
33:06
SLASH
2 min
77 I. Kalinychev
17 Y. Popov
31:15
2
- 0
N. Mainprize 27
30:02
HOOK
2 min
A. Scholz 45
29:36
ROUGH
2 min
7 N. Kliuchankin
29:16
HI-ST
2 min
T. Farrow 2
25:50
SLASH
2 min
A. Scholz 45
24:33
CROSS
2 min
R. Smith 77
22:01
ROUGH
2 min
Period 2
77 I. Kalinychev
13 P. Tkachkov
19:10
1
- 0
B. Hunter 16
18:22
TRIP
2 min
A. Scholz 45
18:04
ROUGH
2 min
9 M. Tsyplakov
18:04
HI-ST
2 min
D. Schneider 13
16:26
DELAY
2 min
21 M. Mishakov
16:17
ROUGH
2 min
8 O. Romankov
14:17
SLASH
2 min
R. Smith 77
12:28
SLASH
2 min
G. Finoro 22
05:40
INTRF
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad