Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Peab Cup U14 2010
Nyköpings Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Nyköping
Nyköping
Lední hokej
19-21 mars 2010
U14
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U16
Sports4all Cup U15
Sports4all Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U13
Sports4all Cup U12
Sports4all Cup U11
Sports4all Cup U9
Sports4all Cup U10
NH/Peab Cup U16, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U15, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U14, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U13, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U12, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U9, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U10, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U11, 2012
NH/Peab Cup U16 2012
NH/Peab Cup U15 2012
NH/Peab Cup U14 2012
NH/Peab Cup U13 2012
NH/Peab Cup U12 2012
NH/Peab Cup U11 2012
NH/Peab Cup U9 2011
NH/Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U16 2011
Peab Cup U15 2011
Peab Cup U14 2011
Peab Cup U13 2011
Peab Cup U12 2011
Peab Cup U11 2011
Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U9 2011
Sports 4All Trophy
Peab Cup U16 2010
Peab Cup U15 2010
Peab Cup U14 2010
Peab Cup U13 2010
Peab Cup U12 2010
Peab Cup U11 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
Sunlight
Utkání #17
sobota 20 března 12:20
Spånga vs Nyköping Hockey Vit
Stora hallen
Stora hallen
Spånga
Spånga
4
-
4
(1-3,3-1)
NHVit
Nyköping Hockey Vit
Kategorie: U14 - T96, Skupina:
1,
Aréna:
Stora hallen,
Střely: 22 - 21 (12-9,10-12) Rozhodcí: U Harlin, A Harlin, L Thorén
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=366&gameID=15118&lc=cs-CZ
End
L. Malm
12:21
KNEE
2 min
11:08
Timeout
J. Allingmon
11:08
SLASH
2 min
K. Arnewing
09:09
4
- 4
A. Jansson
08:19
TRIP
2 min
R. Dahl
04:36
3
- 4
R. Pettersson
04:30
HOLD
2 min
C. Swartling
K. Arnewing
03:46
2
- 4
O. Fleetwood
A. Eriksson
01:37
1 -
4
J. Allingmon
01:11
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
S. Blomberg
P. Berlin-Jarhamn
12:25
1 -
3
J. Allingmon
10:38
SLASH
2 min
R. Pettersson
08:55
INTRF
2 min
P. Berlin-Jarhamn
L. Eriksson
05:35
1 -
2
R. Pettersson
N. Netz
03:55
1 -
1
J. Habtom Matthews
02:32
HOLD
2 min
V. Andren
01:23
BOARD
2 min
L. Malm
N. Hidestrand
00:14
1
- 0
Start
Sunlight
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad