Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Isbjörnscupen
Kållered sk
,
Хоккей
Kållered
Kållered
Хоккей
18 sep 2022
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Isbjörnscupen U13 (team-12)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U9 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U8-Team 16
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13
Isbjörnscupen U11 - Team13
Isbjörnscupen U12 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U8 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen U11 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen 2022 - U12
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen U8 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13 2021
Isbjörnscupen U11 - 2021
Isbjörnscupen U12 2021
KICKOFF cup Kållered SK U13
Isbjörnscupen 2020
Isbjörnscupen U12 2020
Isbjörnscupen U09
Isbjörnscupen Team12 (U08)
Isbjörnscupen U10
Isbjörnscup U13
Isbjörnscupen U11-2019
Isbjörscupen KICK OFF 7/9
Isbjörnscupen 2019
Isbjörnscupen D2 2019
Isbjörnscupen U10
Icebearscupen (medel/svår)
Kållered SK KICK OFF cup
Isbjörnscupen U12 Team 07 8 sep. 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen U11
Kållered Icebear Cup U12
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U8
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U10 -07
Icebears-cupen
Isbjörnscup 2016 U08
Isbjörnscupen 2016
Icebears Luciacup
Icebears Cup 2014
Fair Play Cup 2014
Dugnaden Cup U10
Luciacupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #2
воскресенье 18 сентября 09:00
IF Mölndal vs Härryda HC
Mölndal
IF Mölndal
2
-
9
Härryda
Härryda HC
Возрастная группа : U13, Подгруппа:
Grupp 1,
Броски: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=36548&gameID=317500&lc=ru
End
15:00
Grattis Härryda
C. Ekström
12:42
HOOK
1 min
I. Olsson Boman
11:28
2 -
9
V. Svedung
09:01
ROUGH
1 min
A. Eriksson
09:01
ROUGH
1 min
L. Celius
03:48
2 -
8
F. Ekstam
L. Celius
02:12
2 -
7
A. Eriksson
C. Ekström
01:48
2 -
6
C. Ekström
K. Magnusson
01:01
2 -
5
Period 2
15:00
Period slut
H. Kruus
14:34
HOLD
1 min
C. Svedberg
13:44
2
- 4
V. Svedung
C. Grimslätt
12:33
1
- 4
T. Bengtsson
11:54
CHE-H
1 min
A. Eriksson
W. Rönnfors
08:29
0 -
4
I. Olsson Boman
08:14
0 -
3
A. Andersson
A. Eriksson
C. Ekström
05:57
0 -
2
A. Ryr
I. Olsson Boman
04:59
0 -
1
C. Svedberg
03:41
HOOK
1 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad