Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka HK
,
Хоккей
Nacka Ishall
Nacka Ishall
Хоккей
6 - 8 jan 2023
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
ForshedaGruppen
Игра #34
воскресенье 08 января 14:00
Nacka HK Vit vs Lidingö Vikings HC
Temarör i Sthlm AB
Temarör i Sthlm AB
N
Nacka HK Vit
4
-
6
LVHC
Lidingö Vikings HC
Возрастная группа : AA/AAA, Арена:
Temarör i Sthlm AB,
Броски: 0 - 0 Consolotion 5/6, Судьи: Viktor Edvinsson, Jonathan Burlin
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=36379&gameID=320437&lc=ru
End
17 S. Lagerström
20:00
Straffslag
L. Lagerwall 53
20:00
4 -
6
22 A. Canemyr
20:00
Straffslag
G. Junefelt 22
20:00
4 -
5
20:00
Penalty Shots
20:00
19:06
L. Lagerwall 53
17:53
4 -
4
10 C. Ebbe
17 S. Lagerström
17:18
4
- 3
16:35
15:35
M. From 9
14:15
TRIP
1 min
2 P. Andersson
17 S. Lagerström
13:54
3
- 3
G. Junefelt 22
H. Lorsell 6
12:35
2 -
3
09:02
22 A. Canemyr
10 C. Ebbe
07:07
2
- 2
L. Lagerwall 53
H. Berg 18
05:41
1 -
2
04:24
03:24
03:00
00:43
TRIP
1 min
00:00
Period 2
H. Berg 18
20:00
ROUGH
1 min
32 T. Carpewall Grenalt
20:00
ROUGH
1 min
20:00
18:00
16:32
L. Lagerwall 53
G. Junefelt 22
15:13
1 -
1
17 S. Lagerström
10 C. Ebbe
13:22
1
- 0
11:28
10:43
06:43
05:42
04:20
03:00
Start
DA Byggkonsult
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad